Последний правильный ответ:C,Мохарев Алексей, Жлобин,4м. 4д.
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Мохарев Алексей, Жлобин,4м. 4д.
A
241/298
B
263/331
C
314/393
D
201/337
E
222/299
F
432/716
G
604/753
H
252/313
I
148/179
J
130/212
K
104/214
L
79/135
Очки
199-209
Савинов Александр, Орша
100
100
45
245
199-209
Овсянкин Алексей, Витебск
100
100
45
0
245
199-209
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100
100
45
245
199-209
Селех Иван, Малорита
100
100
45
245
199-209
Патерковский Иван, Ильич
100
100
45
245
199-209
Коробкин Артём, Мозырь
100
100
45
245
199-209
Попов Константин, Жлобин
100
100
45
245
199-209
Тарасевич Кирилл, Петриков
100
100
45
245
199-209
Мохарев Алексей, Жлобин
100
100
45
0
245
210
Кадушко Ростислав, Гомель
100
100
40
240
211
Зиновенко Кирилл, Мозырь
100
30
100
230
212
Сакович Александр, Витебск
100
100
0
13
0
0
0
213
213
Разводовский Константин, Бобруйск
100
10
100
210
214
Брикун Даниил, Речица
75
30
100
205
215-235
Курилкин Глеб, Борисов
100
100
200
215-235
Куновский Владислав, Борисов
100
100
0
200
215-235
Федченков Даниил, Витебск
100
100
0
0
0
0
200
215-235
Живица Тимофей, Витебск
100
100
0
200
215-235
Рябушкой Арсений, Орша
100
100
200
215-235
Кислицын Иван, Орша
100
100
200
215-235
Гилимович Дмитрий, Орша
100
100
0
0
200
215-235
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
0
100
100
200
215-235
Мельченко Павел, Мозырь
100
100
200
215-235
Соколов Лев, Мозырь
100
100
200
215-235
Крук Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
200
215-235
Кущинский Максим, Брест
100
100
200
215-235
Дубров Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
200
215-235
Свирид Роман, Бобруйск
100
100
200
215-235
Кучинский Максим, Бобруйск
100
100
200
215-235
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100
100
200
215-235
Павловский Артур, Мозырь
100
0
100
0
200
215-235
Муравицкий Роман, Светлогорск
100
100
200
215-235
Любин Константин, Жлобин
100
100
200
215-235
Воронов Прохор, Светлогорск
100
100
200
215-235
Ермаков Андрей, Брест
100
100
0
200
236
Чикунов Иван, Гомель
100
10
70
180
237-238
Миронов Герман, Орша
100
60
160
237-238
Шобик Кристина, Борисов
100
60
160
239
Герасимович Арсений, Бобруйск
50
100
150
240
Забелло Тимофей, Орша
100
45
145
241
Жарин Александр, Гомель
100
30
130
242-244
Загайнов Егор, Борисов
100
20
120
242-244
Ботко Егор, Орша
100
20
120
242-244
Наврозов Павел, Бобруйск
20
100
120
245-257
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
245-257
Гарбуз Анастасия, Гомель
100
100
245-257
Шипневский Иван, Светлогорск
100
100
245-257
Процкий Андрей, Гомель
100
100
245-257
Павленок Александр, Речица
100
0
100
245-257
Стародубец Дмитрий, Жлобин
0
100
0
0
100
123456