Последний правильный ответ:A,Руденок Денис, Хойники,1г. 4м.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Руденок Денис, Хойники,1г. 4м.
A
263/329
B
279/352
C
351/439
D
212/362
E
232/311
F
445/739
G
651/838
H
257/318
I
155/188
J
130/212
K
117/239
L
93/179
Очки
151-164
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Боровик Артём, Светлогорск
100
100
0
100
100
0
400
151-164
Колчанова Маргарита, Орша
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Доменюк Александр, Гродно
100
100
100
100
0
400
151-164
Суслов Никита, Витебск
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Короленко Алексей, Полоцк
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Суворов Илья, Брест
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Вагин Арсений, Витебск
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Медведев Никита, Орша
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Тарасенко Татьяна, Гомель
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Коцур Мария, Речица
100
100
100
100
400
151-164
Ерощенко Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
0
100
400
165-166
Соловей Егор, Слуцк
100
100
45
0
100
50
0
395
165-166
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
100
100
45
100
50
395
167
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
100
100
100
20
30
10
25
0
385
168
Исаченко Савелий, Могилев
100
100
100
30
50
380
169
Потягов Даниил, Жлобин
100
100
100
25
50
375
170-171
Вольский Александр, Ивье
100
100
100
60
360
170-171
Быстрова Елена, Жлобин
100
100
45
50
30
25
10
360
172
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
50
350
173-176
Гребнев Илья, Витебск
100
100
100
30
330
173-176
Лаппо Арина, Могилев
100
100
100
0
0
0
10
20
330
173-176
Лапушко Антон, Жлобин
100
100
100
30
330
173-176
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
100
100
100
30
330
177
Сорока Константин, Малорита
100
100
100
25
325
178-179
Макарук Никита, Малорита
100
100
100
20
0
320
178-179
Соколов Лев, Мозырь
100
100
100
20
320
180
Панкратов Никита, Орша
100
100
100
0
17
0
0
0
317
181
Храмаженко Елизавета, Петриков
100
100
100
10
310
182-205
Кивачук Роман, Малорита
100
100
100
0
300
182-205
Жеромский Станислав, Барановичи
100
100
100
300
182-205
Дьячков Алексей, Витебск
100
100
100
0
300
182-205
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
100
100
300
182-205
Кузьмин Андрей, Орша
100
100
100
0
300
182-205
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
182-205
Выскварко Глеб, Копыль
100
100
100
300
182-205
Голов Александр, Полоцк
100
100
30
50
10
10
300
182-205
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
100
100
300
182-205
Деревков Артём, Гомель
100
100
0
100
300
182-205
Смолечков Матвей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
0
300
182-205
Шабанович Артур, Ивье
100
100
100
0
300
182-205
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
182-205
Лазовский Тимофей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
182-205
Бобко Георгий, Брест
100
100
100
300
182-205
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100
100
100
300
182-205
Апанасюк Ирина, Хойники
100
100
100
300
182-205
Крутько Егор, Орша
100
100
100
300
182-205
Шмыгалёв Константин, Гомель
100
100
100
300
123456