Последний правильный ответ:C,Мохарев Алексей, Жлобин,4м. 4д.
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Мохарев Алексей, Жлобин,4м. 4д.
A
241/298
B
263/331
C
314/393
D
201/337
E
222/299
F
432/716
G
604/753
H
252/313
I
148/179
J
130/212
K
104/214
L
79/135
Очки
146-158
Короленко Алексей, Полоцк
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Суворов Илья, Брест
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Вагин Арсений, Витебск
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Медведев Никита, Орша
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Тарасенко Татьяна, Гомель
100
100
100
100
400
146-158
Коцур Мария, Речица
100
100
100
100
400
159
Соловей Егор, Слуцк
100
100
45
0
100
50
0
395
160
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
100
100
100
20
30
10
25
0
385
161
Исаченко Савелий, Могилев
100
100
100
30
50
380
162
Потягов Даниил, Жлобин
100
100
100
25
50
375
163
Вольский Александр, Ивье
100
100
100
60
360
164
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
50
350
165-167
Гребнев Илья, Витебск
100
100
100
30
330
165-167
Лаппо Арина, Могилев
100
100
100
0
0
0
10
20
330
165-167
Лапушко Антон, Жлобин
100
100
100
30
330
168
Сорока Константин, Малорита
100
100
100
25
325
169
Макарук Никита, Малорита
100
100
100
20
0
320
170
Панкратов Никита, Орша
100
100
100
0
17
0
0
0
317
171
Храмаженко Елизавета, Петриков
100
100
100
10
310
172-197
Кивачук Роман, Малорита
100
100
100
0
300
172-197
Жеромский Станислав, Барановичи
100
100
100
300
172-197
Дьячков Алексей, Витебск
100
100
100
0
300
172-197
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
100
100
300
172-197
Кузьмин Андрей, Орша
100
100
100
0
300
172-197
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
172-197
Выскварко Глеб, Копыль
100
100
100
300
172-197
Голов Александр, Полоцк
100
100
30
50
10
10
300
172-197
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
100
100
300
172-197
Деревков Артём, Гомель
100
100
0
100
300
172-197
Смолечков Матвей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
0
300
172-197
Коваль Максим, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
172-197
Шабанович Артур, Ивье
100
100
100
0
300
172-197
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
172-197
Лазовский Тимофей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
172-197
Бобко Георгий, Брест
100
100
100
300
172-197
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100
100
100
300
172-197
Апанасюк Ирина, Хойники
100
100
100
300
172-197
Крутько Егор, Орша
100
100
100
300
172-197
Шмыгалёв Константин, Гомель
100
100
100
300
172-197
Романюк Иван, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
172-197
Яковлев Никита, Солигорск
100
100
100
300
172-197
Корнев Серафим, Жлобин
100
0
100
100
300
172-197
Дяденко Николай, Щучин
100
100
100
300
172-197
Козлович Михаил, Мозырь
100
100
100
0
300
172-197
Масеёнок Константин, Могилев
100
100
100
0
300
198
Грузинский Глеб, Гомель
100
100
45
30
275
199-209
Витковская Дарья, Слоним
100
100
45
245
199-209
Агейчик Екатерина, Бобруйск
100
100
45
245
123456