15 окт 2018, 23:03:19
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:G,Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin,04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:G,National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu,04:59
A
41/182
B
0/0
C
57/201
D
88/172
E
14/77
F
27/105
G
7/31
H
0/15
I
7/16
J
3/25
K
0/0
L
14/64
ОчкиШтраф
1
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
01:20
+1
01:01
+
00:34
+
03:05
+
01:31
+1
04:08
+1
04:32
+3
04:43
+3
02:05
91562
2
japan04 : Murai, Takahashi, Kawasaki
+1
02:10
+
01:41
+
00:30
+2
04:09
+1
02:37
+
04:56
+
01:50
+4
03:33
+
04:23
91712
3
japan00 : Soejima
+
01:42
+
00:32
+
00:18
+1
03:10
+
00:55
+1
04:48
+
01:26
7814
4
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)
+2
00:47
+
00:24
+
00:04
+
01:37
+
02:01
+
01:58
6454
5
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Nigmatullin, Vasiliev)
+1
00:59
+
00:41
+
00:15
+1
02:26
+
02:16
-1
02:09
+
01:16
6515
6
japan05
+
01:34
+
01:55
+1
01:40
+
03:15
+1
00:43
+
02:23
-6
04:59
6731
7
National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
+
02:10
+
00:55
+
00:18
+1
03:13
+1
01:56
-6
04:59
+
03:50
-8
04:59
-2
04:36
6784
8
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita
+1
04:06
+3
01:22
+
00:19
+
02:48
+1
01:45
-2
04:58
+1
02:16
-1
03:36
6879
9
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin
+1
01:11
+1
01:21
+
00:22
+
02:05
+2
04:58
+
03:21
6881
10
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+1
00:56
+
00:27
+
00:08
+
01:26
+
02:01
5321
11
*Dandelion (Danliyuk, Merkurev)
+1
01:38
+1
00:51
+
00:08
+
01:02
-2
02:28
+
01:56
5378
12
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+2
01:55
+
01:10
+
00:23
+
02:44
+
00:46
-4
04:59
5460
13
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Drozdova, Kirillov)
+2
02:00
+
01:04
+
00:42
+1
00:53
+
02:29
5490
14
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
+
00:37
+1
01:43
+
00:15
+
04:06
+
01:34
5516
15
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+3
01:44
+2
00:38
+
00:11
+4
04:26
+
01:51
-8
04:57
5712
16
* Akhmedov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+3
01:26
+
00:52
+
00:26
-1
02:23
+1
01:18
4324
17
Uzhgorod NU: push -force (Melnyk, Rubanenko, Zadorozhnii)
+
01:06
+
01:34
+
00:45
+2
02:24
4390
18
* SPb Havka-Papstvo (Kunyavsky, Kurpilyansky, Suvorov)
+1
01:24
+
00:16
+1
01:58
+1
02:05
4404
19
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Chaika, Makar, Pylyp)
+5
02:25
+
01:19
+
00:28
+
01:06
4420
20
Jagiellonian U (Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Stokowacki)
+1
01:17
+
01:55
+
01:15
+
02:16
4425
21
Take Chance
+6
02:22
+1
01:19
+
00:19
-16
04:59
+2
00:52
-1
03:25
4474
22
Warsaw U 1 (Dębowski, Radecki, Sommer)
+6
01:37
+
02:01
+2
00:17
+
01:55
4511
23
Waterloo U
+1
00:42
+
00:52
-27
04:58
+6
02:23
+
03:20
4578
24
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Paluszek, Tabaszewski)
+
01:45
+3
02:27
+2
01:32
+
02:20
4585
25
japan07
+1
03:22
+
01:23
+2
01:08
+2
02:47
4621
26
ENS Paris 1 : Rafaël Bocquet
+
04:10
+3
01:05
+
01:40
-2
04:58
+5
02:30
4727
27
MSU SG
-2
04:40
+1
02:22
+
00:20
+5
04:26
+
04:10
4801
28
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev, Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Aidos Nurmash
+3
03:48
+3
03:57
+1
00:24
+17
04:56
-15
04:52
41266
29
Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)
-3
02:24
+
01:06
+
00:21
+1
01:21
3189
30
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+1
01:27
+
00:43
+
00:46
3196
31
* Minaiev
+
01:43
+
01:09
+1
00:11
3204
32
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)
+
01:06
+2
01:36
+
00:11
3214
33
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+2
01:54
+
01:03
+
00:09
-1
02:10
3227
34
* Noname (Gimadeev, Savinov, Semenov)
+
01:04
+3
02:00
+
00:13
3258
35
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
02:05
+
00:29
+1
01:35
3270
36
University of Bucharest (Bicsi, Popa, Velea)
-1
02:18
+2
02:22
+
00:13
+
02:09
3325
37
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+3
01:43
+
02:08
+1
00:13
-2
02:23
3326
38
Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
-3
02:08
+
01:09
+1
01:26
+1
02:20
3335
39
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)
+
01:29
+6
02:15
+
00:14
3359
40
SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)
+7
01:53
+2
01:45
+1
00:25
3444
41
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
02:36
+
02:59
+1
01:57
-10
04:59
-3
04:01
3473
42
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)
+4
00:34
+5
02:27
+4
01:04
3506
43
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+3
03:12
+6
04:38
+
00:38
-11
04:58
3689
44
Campina Grande 4 : Emerson Lucena
+13
04:16
+2
01:59
+1
00:42
3738
45
AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)
+1
01:06
+
00:05
-2
01:46
292
46
Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov
-8
03:13
+
01:10
+
00:31
2102
47
Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)
+
01:18
-1
01:51
+1
00:21
2119
48
SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)
+1
01:33
-2
01:56
+
00:15
-2
02:25
2129
49
Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)
+1
00:52
+1
00:42
2135
50
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)
-3
02:27
+2
01:21
+
00:16
2138
12