Последний правильный ответ:B,Горянская Валерия, Мозырь,3м. 4д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Климов Роман, Жлобин,4м. 23д.
A
48/106
B
62/163
C
36/68
D
51/100
E
55/82
F
43/92
G
18/39
H
29/44
I
19/26
J
24/42
Очки
1-4
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1000
1-4
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1000
1-4
Чугунов Данила, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1000
1-4
Кардаш Кирилл, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1000
5-6
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
70
970
5-6
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
70
970
7
Зубок Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
80
75
100
100
955
8
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
30
40
870
9
Коробко Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
20
30
10
760
10
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
30
730
11
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
20
100
20
30
40
710
12
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
10
30
0
640
13
Клевцевич Кирилл, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
5
100
605
14
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
20
10
30
560
15
Вох Елизавета, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
20
30
550
16
Дубров Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
5
30
535
17
Чигилинский Станислав, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
30
530
18-19
Адаров Дмитрий, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
20
0
520
18-19
Бориков Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
20
520
20
Бобченок Никита, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
5
505
21-22
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
50
450
21-22
Павлович Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
50
450
23
Данилейко Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
5
405
24-26
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
100
100
100
400
24-26
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
100
100
100
100
400
24-26
Прохоренко Максим, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
400
27-28
Апанасюк Ирина, Хойники
100
100
100
300
27-28
Талан Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
29
Ященко Максим, Орша
100
85
0
100
285
30
Соломаненко Андрей, Орша
100
45
100
0
5
250
31
Зеленов Иван, Орша
100
45
0
100
0
0
245
32
Сельвич Николай, Мозырь
100
100
0
30
230
33
Матвеев Даниил, Ильич
100
0
0
60
0
160
34
Романюк Иван, Светлогорск
100
20
0
0
120
35-37
Лютый Михаил, Мозырь
100
100
35-37
Корнев Серафим, Жлобин
100
0
0
100
35-37
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
0
100
38
CYF-Training-2827
85
85
39
Акулов Артур, Орша
50
50
40
Логвиненко Артем, Светлогорск
0
45
0
45
41-43
Рябцев Матвей, Орша
0
20
0
20
41-43
CYF-Training-2829
20
20
41-43
Горянская Валерия, Мозырь
20
20
44-49
Афанасьев Иван, Брест
0
0
44-49
Клименок Анастасия, Светлогорск
0
0
44-49
CYF-Training-2614
0
0
44-49
CYF-Training-2830
0
0
44-49
Бондаренко Никита, Мозырь
0
0
44-49
Климов Роман, Жлобин
0
0