Последний правильный ответ:H,Бардеев Илья, Витебск,5м. 6ч.
Последнее отправленное решение:H,Бардеев Илья, Витебск,5м. 6ч.
A
55/59
B
107/124
C
95/185
D
48/122
E
49/68
F
44/62
G
71/103
H
72/112
I
34/57
J
40/67
Очки
1-2
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1000
1-2
Кардаш Кирилл, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1000
3
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
945
4
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
50
30
880
5
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
70
100
870
6
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
70
50
30
850
7
Бардеев Илья, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
25
825
8
Адаров Дмитрий, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
9
Коробко Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
50
58
50
30
788
10
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
50
58
17
725
11
Лихач Богдан, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
20
58
30
12
720
12
Вох Елизавета, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
49
50
100
12
711
13
Клевцевич Кирилл, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
50
0
30
25
705
14
Матяс Тихон, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
15
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
20
18
30
25
693
16
Чигилинский Станислав, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
49
20
58
5
632
17
Дубров Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
25
49
50
58
582
18
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
25
100
50
0
0
5
580
19
Зубок Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
0
100
100
49
0
30
5
484
20
Железняков Алексей, Гомель
100
100
100
100
25
25
450
21-22
Бобченок Никита, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
49
0
449
21-22
Корнев Серафим, Жлобин
100
100
100
100
0
49
449
23
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
25
425
24-26
Осипов Никита, Жлобин
100
100
100
100
400
24-26
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
100
100
100
400
24-26
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
100
100
100
400
27
Сельвич Николай, Мозырь
100
100
100
50
49
0
0
399
28
Соломаненко Андрей, Орша
100
100
100
0
0
5
305
29-30
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
100
100
300
29-30
Прохоренко Максим, Светлогорск
100
100
100
300
31
Бориков Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
0
0
25
49
0
5
279
32
Чугунов Данила, Светлогорск
100
60
0
25
49
5
239
33-34
Зеленов Иван, Орша
100
100
30
0
0
5
235
33-34
Павлов Максим, Орша
100
100
30
0
0
5
235
35
Самедов Роман, Орша
100
100
30
0
0
230
36-39
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
100
200
36-39
Апанасюк Ирина, Хойники
100
100
200
36-39
Талан Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
200
36-39
Загурский Иван, Орша
100
100
200
40-42
Логвиненко Артем, Светлогорск
100
60
0
160
40-42
Лапушко Антон, Жлобин
100
60
160
40-42
Козел Станислав, Жлобин
100
60
0
160
43
Матвеев Даниил, Ильич
100
0
0
5
105
44-45
Мамаева Диана, Жлобин
100
100
44-45
Романюк Иван, Светлогорск
100
100
46
Триханьков Вадим, Жлобин
30
30