# | Ishtirokchi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballar | Ballar | Ballar | Umumiy ball | ||
1 | Веретенников Максим, Мозырь | — | — | 800 | 800 |
2 | Яровский Денис, Мозырь | — | — | 1100 | 1100 |
3 | Кулешова Дарина, Светлогорск | — | 66 | — | 66 |
4 | Филиппов Иван, Витебск | — | 681 | 1061 | 1742 |
5 | Любин Константин, Жлобин | — | 553 | — | 553 |
6 | Горячев Павел, Гродно | — | — | 730 | 730 |
7 | Щемелева Мария, Витебск | — | — | 780 | 780 |
8 | Корчуганов Максим, Мозырь | — | — | 750 | 750 |
9 | Суслов Никита, Витебск | — | 500 | 1100 | 1600 |
10 | Гладченко Иван, Мозырь | — | 500 | 1100 | 1600 |
11 | Романюк Иван, Светлогорск | — | — | 1100 | 1100 |
12 | Цвирко Захар, Барановичи | — | — | 500 | 500 |
13 | Сазонов Алексей, Орша | — | — | 620 | 620 |
14 | Голов Александр, Полоцк | — | — | 1061 | 1061 |
15 | Мацулевич Владимир, Браслав | — | — | 100 | 100 |
16 | Сипко Владимир, Браслав | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
17 | Касперович Александр, Гродненская область | — | — | 940 | 940 |
18 | Хобян Кирилл, Гродненская область | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
19 | Куц Алексей, Гродненская область | — | — | 560 | 560 |
20 | Габралев Иван, Могилев | — | — | 1061 | 1061 |
21 | Засинец Юлия, Мозырь | — | 520 | 905 | 1425 |
22 | Любовицкий Никита, Брест | — | 100 | — | 100 |
23 | Карпеченко Максим, Орша | — | 944 | 710 | 1654 |
24 | Бержинский Дмитрий, Гожа | — | 100 | — | 100 |
25 | Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи | — | 825 | 1200 | 2025 |
26 | Ткач Артем, Барановичи | — | — | 100 | 100 |
27 | Павловский Артур, Мозырь | — | — | 615 | 615 |
28 | Лютый Михаил, Мозырь | — | 300 | — | 300 |
29 | Шишкина Софья, Светлогорск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
30 | Шумак Максим, Мозырь | — | — | 850 | 850 |
31 | Романенко Максим, Орша | — | 944 | — | 944 |
32 | Абраменко Артур, Орша | — | — | 200 | 200 |
33 | Колчанова Маргарита, Орша | — | — | 420 | 420 |
34 | Ясинский Егор, Орша | — | 800 | — | 800 |
35 | Сузько Алексей, Мозырь | — | 400 | 200 | 600 |
36 | Куликов Максим, Барановичи | — | 500 | — | 500 |
37 | Агейчик Екатерина, Бобруйск | — | 500 | — | 500 |
38 | Сидоренко Никита, Бобруйск | — | 350 | — | 350 |
39 | Судков Павел, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
40 | Косович Андрей, Бобруйск | — | 551 | 1061 | 1612 |
41 | Прибыльский Дмитрий, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
42 | Докучаев Алексей, Брест | — | 200 | — | 200 |
43 | Алексеенко Владимир, Светлогорск | — | 666 | 915 | 1581 |
44 | Куканьков Максим, Бобруйск | — | 551 | 1061 | 1612 |
45 | Столяров Николай, Жлобин | — | — | 400 | 400 |
46 | Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск | — | 520 | — | 520 |
47 | Тюлькина Софья, Бобруйск | — | 520 | — | 520 |
48 | Рученя Никита, Бобруйск | — | 520 | — | 520 |
49 | Ботвинников Максим, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
50 | Боровиков Кирилл, Витебск | — | 400 | — | 400 |