#
ABCDEFБаллыABCDEFБаллыОбщий балл
1
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
1001001001001001006001001001001001001006001200
2
Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок
10010010010010050010010010013100413913
3
Кушнеревич Егор, Пинск
100100100100100500100100100100400900
4
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
1001001001001006356310010010023323886
5
Фадеев Антон, Пинск
1001001001006346310010010023323786
6
Брель Михаил, Гомель
100100100100100100600600
7
Рожков Александр, Витебск
100100100100400100100200600
8
Богуш Тимофей, Барановичи
100100100100100100600600
9
Терещенко Александр, Полоцк
1001001001004001002136157557
10
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100400500
11
Рябцев Матвей, Орша
1001001001004001000100500
12
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100100100100100500500
13
Коновал Константин, Гомель
100100100100400400
14
Глотов Артем, Витебск
100100100100400400
15
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100100400400
16
Болвах Алексей, Воложин
100100100100400400
17
Терешко Александр, Гомель
100100100100400400
18
Шевчук Тимофей, Брест
100100100100100300400
19
Байко Игнат, Брест
100100100100400400
20
Ванькевич Глеб, Минск
100100360236100100336
21
Ильющенко Владислав, Витебск
10010010034334334
22
Трухан Леонид, Березино
10010010023323323
23
Никончук Андрей, Малорита
100100100300300
24
Каминский Иван, Могилев
100100100300300
25
Семёнов Иван, Могилев
100100100300300
26
Кузьмин Андрей, Орша
100100100300300
27
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100100100300300
28
Гиткович Андрей, Барановичи
100100100300300
29
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
100100100300300
30
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
10010023223223
31
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100150215215
32
Мурашко Георгий, Ганцевичи
10010013213213
33
Карпечин Елисей, Могилев
10010020066206
34
Пятакова Анастасия, Орша
100100200200
35
Бурак Кирилл, Бобруйск
00100100200200
36
Шпаков Сергей, Витебск
1001000200200
37
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100100200200
38
Смолечков Матвей, Светлогорск
100100200200
39
Мицура Михаил, Брест
100100200200
40
Бурда Максим, Брест
1000100200200
41
Назарук Никита, Брест
100100200200
42
Альферович Илья, Копыль
100100200200
43
Карпечин Григорий, Могилев
100100200200
44
Клочко Владислав, Брест
100100200200
45
Канашевский Владислав, Борисов
1007150122644130063185
46
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
1004413157157
47
Бобко Георгий, Брест
10044130157157
48
Беднякова Мария, Витебск
1004411155155
49
Ротько Тимофей, Сморгонь
1002821149149
50
Закружный Никита, Брест
10044144144
12