Последний правильный ответ:K,Долганов Максим, Витебск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Казимиренко Арина, Витебск,04:59
A
88/94
B
102/113
C
111/120
D
206/289
E
107/147
F
158/176
G
48/76
H
154/188
I
40/43
J
43/51
K
42/61
L
20/30
Очки
51
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
25
00:13
100
00:18
60
01:12
385
52
Урлик Семен, Сморгонь
100
02:06
100
02:27
100
02:30
15
03:19
0
04:59
60
04:20
8
04:44
383
53
Тарасевич Денис, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:13
15
02:28
60
02:36
375
54
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:19
60
01:01
360
55
Демешко Виктор, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:07
15
00:45
43
00:54
0
03:15
0
03:18
358
56
Забрамский Тимофей, Сморгонь
100
02:04
100
02:09
100
02:55
15
03:23
0
04:58
30
04:33
8
04:37
0
04:45
0
04:46
353
57
Костюк Яков, Лида
100
00:03
100
00:09
60
01:02
0
01:08
21
01:22
30
01:25
0
01:29
35
01:31
0
04:49
0
04:51
0
04:56
346
58-59
Рекруткин Никита, Малорита
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:08
15
01:10
30
01:15
345
58-59
Сорока Константин, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:25
15
01:08
30
01:14
345
60
Бардеев Илья, Витебск
100
00:30
100
00:32
100
00:41
15
01:48
10
01:17
325
61-63
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
00:01
100
00:01
100
00:13
15
00:30
315
61-63
Кущинский Максим, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:25
15
00:39
315
61-63
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100
03:34
100
04:31
100
04:34
15
04:48
0
03:48
315
64
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
02:34
100
02:35
100
02:54
300
65
Дудко Никита, Сморгонь
100
00:14
100
00:29
60
00:52
15
02:42
0
04:21
0
04:25
275
66
Винярский Илья, Сморгонь
100
00:16
100
02:16
25
03:27
15
03:33
30
03:03
0
03:10
270
67
Селех Иван, Малорита
100
03:45
100
03:49
60
03:59
260
68
Мордас Денис, Сморгонь
100
00:33
100
04:04
15
04:58
30
03:43
0
04:43
8
04:23
253
69
Вашкинель Роман, Сморгонь
100
00:23
100
01:22
25
03:45
15
04:30
8
04:58
248
70-71
Павловский Тимофей, Лида
100
00:10
100
00:15
25
02:04
15
03:28
0
04:12
240
70-71
Лютый Михаил, Мозырь
100
04:48
100
04:50
25
04:52
15
04:58
240
72
Третьяк Роман, Сморгонь
100
02:30
100
03:07
15
03:05
10
04:35
225
73
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
0
00:51
100
01:07
100
01:26
15
03:03
215
74-79
Полищук Сергей, Лида
100
00:05
100
00:32
200
74-79
Савинов Александр, Орша
100
00:12
100
00:15
200
74-79
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
100
00:41
100
00:45
200
74-79
Муравьев Кирилл, Витебск
100
00:49
100
01:16
200
74-79
Типлинский Ярослав, Светлогорск
100
04:42
100
04:47
200
74-79
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100
04:54
100
04:55
0
04:56
200
80-81
Рудинский Никита, Лида
100
00:04
50
00:28
0
01:14
150
80-81
Борейко Матвей, Лида
100
00:06
50
00:19
150
82
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
43
01:16
100
01:05
143
83
Гулецкий Захар, Сморгонь
100
00:30
15
02:30
15
04:40
0
04:11
10
03:16
140
84
Барташевич Анастасия, Лида
70
00:11
15
02:35
25
04:30
110
85-88
Самедов Роман, Орша
100
00:01
100
85-88
Болтрушевич Егор, Витебск
100
03:08
100
85-88
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
04:52
100
85-88
Дубров Андрей, Мозырь
100
04:56
100
89
Косяк Марк, Светлогорск
64
04:48
64
90
Вох Елизавета, Мозырь
60
04:57
60
91-92
Карпов Тимофей, Чирковичи
15
04:15
15
91-92
Матейко Максим, Светлогорск
15
04:49
15
12