Последний правильный ответ:A,Ходас Иван, Светлогорск,11м. 30д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Ходас Иван, Светлогорск,11м. 30д.
A
259/340
B
127/199
C
126/198
D
67/115
E
86/122
F
49/100
G
27/44
H
57/75
I
40/66
J
26/40
Очки
51
Корнечик Мария, Витебск
100
100
15
10
20
10
255
52
Тарасевич Кирилл, Петриков
100
0
40
10
0
100
250
53-55
Дубинец Валерия, Витебск
100
100
15
10
20
0
0
245
53-55
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100
100
15
10
0
20
245
53-55
Болтрушевич Егор, Витебск
100
100
15
10
0
20
245
56
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100
100
15
10
10
235
57
Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск
100
100
15
0
10
225
58-59
Федченков Даниил, Витебск
100
100
0
0
20
220
58-59
Быстрова Елена, Жлобин
100
100
20
220
60-63
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
100
15
215
60-63
Болвах Алексей, Воложин
100
100
15
215
60-63
Разводовский Константин, Бобруйск
100
100
15
215
60-63
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100
100
15
215
64-65
Володченко Алина, Витебск
100
100
0
10
210
64-65
Самсоненко Виталий, Бобруйск
100
100
0
10
210
66-82
Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск
100
100
200
66-82
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
100
0
0
200
66-82
Вагин Арсений, Витебск
100
100
0
200
66-82
Костюк Александр, Витебск
100
100
0
200
66-82
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
100
200
66-82
Дьячков Алексей, Витебск
100
100
200
66-82
Клемзиков Илья, Гомель
100
100
200
66-82
Козел Станислав, Жлобин
100
100
200
66-82
Скриголовский Кирилл, Гродно
100
100
200
66-82
Шинкевич Алексей, Гомель
100
100
200
66-82
Апанасюк Ирина, Хойники
100
100
200
66-82
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
100
200
66-82
Железняков Алексей, Гомель
100
100
200
66-82
Ястребов Николай, Витебск
100
100
200
66-82
Гурко Кирилл, Витебск
100
100
0
200
66-82
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
100
200
66-82
Типлинский Ярослав, Светлогорск
100
100
0
200
83
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
75
100
175
84
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
70
0
170
85
Лисай Полина, Гродно
50
100
15
165
86-87
Бардеев Илья, Витебск
50
100
0
0
0
10
160
86-87
Коробко Андрей, Мозырь
100
60
160
88-91
Лисиченко Александра, Могилев
50
100
150
88-91
Каминский Иван, Могилев
50
100
150
88-91
Муравьев Кирилл, Витебск
50
100
0
150
88-91
Целуйко Владислав, Малорита
50
100
150
92
Нештенко Никита, Давид-Городок
100
45
0
145
93
Малич Анна, Брест
100
10
15
10
135
94
Сакун Ярослав, Хойники
20
100
120
95
Бушлеков Данила, Жлобин
100
10
110
96-112
Бориков Денис, Светлогорск
100
0
100
96-112
Залевская Виктория, Витебск
100
0
100
96-112
Каблукова Елена, Витебск
100
0
0
0
100
96-112
Талипская Ирина, Витебск
100
100
96-112
Каминская София, Гомель
100
100
123