Последний правильный ответ:A,Лисай Полина, Гродно,9м. 5д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Лисай Полина, Гродно,9м. 5д.
A
241/319
B
116/186
C
126/197
D
63/109
E
76/110
F
49/100
G
27/44
H
54/72
I
36/62
J
23/35
Очки
51
Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск
100
100
15
0
10
225
52-53
Федченков Даниил, Витебск
100
100
0
0
20
220
52-53
Быстрова Елена, Жлобин
100
100
20
220
54-57
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
100
15
215
54-57
Болвах Алексей, Воложин
100
100
15
215
54-57
Разводовский Константин, Бобруйск
100
100
15
215
54-57
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100
100
15
215
58-59
Володченко Алина, Витебск
100
100
0
10
210
58-59
Самсоненко Виталий, Бобруйск
100
100
0
10
210
60-75
Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск
100
100
200
60-75
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
100
0
0
200
60-75
Вагин Арсений, Витебск
100
100
0
200
60-75
Костюк Александр, Витебск
100
100
0
200
60-75
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
100
200
60-75
Дьячков Алексей, Витебск
100
100
200
60-75
Клемзиков Илья, Гомель
100
100
200
60-75
Козел Станислав, Жлобин
100
100
200
60-75
Скриголовский Кирилл, Гродно
100
100
200
60-75
Шинкевич Алексей, Гомель
100
100
200
60-75
Апанасюк Ирина, Хойники
100
100
200
60-75
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
100
200
60-75
Железняков Алексей, Гомель
100
100
200
60-75
Ястребов Николай, Витебск
100
100
200
60-75
Гурко Кирилл, Витебск
100
100
0
200
60-75
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
100
200
76
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
75
100
175
77
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
70
0
170
78
Лисай Полина, Гродно
50
100
15
165
79-80
Бардеев Илья, Витебск
50
100
0
0
0
10
160
79-80
Коробко Андрей, Мозырь
100
60
160
81-84
Лисиченко Александра, Могилев
50
100
150
81-84
Каминский Иван, Могилев
50
100
150
81-84
Муравьев Кирилл, Витебск
50
100
0
150
81-84
Целуйко Владислав, Малорита
50
100
150
85
Нештенко Никита, Давид-Городок
100
45
0
145
86
Малич Анна, Брест
100
10
15
10
135
87-88
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
20
120
87-88
Сакун Ярослав, Хойники
20
100
120
89-104
Бориков Денис, Светлогорск
100
0
100
89-104
Залевская Виктория, Витебск
100
0
100
89-104
Каблукова Елена, Витебск
100
0
0
0
100
89-104
Талипская Ирина, Витебск
100
100
89-104
Каминская София, Гомель
100
100
89-104
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
89-104
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
100
89-104
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
100
89-104
Тарасевич Денис, Брест
100
100
89-104
Кущинский Максим, Брест
100
100
89-104
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
89-104
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100
100
123