Последний правильный ответ:J,Ткач Артем, Барановичи,03:59
Последнее отправленное решение:J,Ткач Артем, Барановичи,03:59
A
132/163
B
147/176
C
161/202
D
107/195
E
124/173
F
200/360
G
252/341
H
126/154
I
81/102
J
83/134
K
48/111
L
42/83
Очки
51-52
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:08
100
02:16
100
00:44
50
02:06
100
01:24
650
51-52
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:11
100
00:21
100
01:32
50
01:45
0
01:53
100
01:55
650
53-55
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:21
100
00:24
100
00:35
30
03:56
630
53-55
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:44
30
03:31
100
01:42
100
01:21
0
01:31
100
02:28
0
03:49
0
03:57
630
53-55
Дубинец Валерия, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:46
30
03:31
100
01:36
100
01:24
0
03:16
100
02:27
0
02:47
0
03:56
630
56-57
Байтасов Ильдар, Ивье
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:10
100
00:21
100
00:45
600
56-57
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
01:44
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:14
100
01:47
100
02:24
600
58
Денисюк Яна, Витебск
100
00:10
100
00:13
100
00:17
100
00:31
17
01:34
100
01:18
30
02:07
10
01:58
40
03:44
597
59
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:14
100
00:19
50
03:58
10
03:12
30
01:29
590
60
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:24
100
00:46
50
02:18
10
01:26
100
02:11
25
02:08
585
61
Козел Станислав, Жлобин
100
00:02
100
00:08
45
00:21
100
00:27
75
00:37
30
00:48
100
00:54
25
01:14
575
62-63
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:07
0
02:03
100
01:51
50
01:33
10
02:49
100
00:15
5
02:47
0
03:03
565
62-63
Смольский Тимофей, Бобруйск
100
00:06
100
00:10
100
00:14
20
01:07
100
02:38
50
01:24
30
03:36
10
01:55
25
03:41
10
03:59
20
03:46
565
64
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100
00:04
100
00:15
100
01:45
100
00:34
50
01:28
10
02:06
100
01:28
0
03:22
560
65-68
Никончук Андрей, Малорита
100
00:17
100
00:19
100
00:24
100
01:25
100
00:41
50
01:18
550
65-68
Куликов Максим, Барановичи
100
00:52
100
00:55
100
01:08
100
01:22
0
01:26
50
01:46
100
02:28
550
65-68
Долинин Тимур, Бобруйск
100
01:43
100
01:46
100
01:53
100
02:05
50
02:29
100
03:08
0
03:46
550
65-68
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
02:47
100
02:47
45
02:48
100
02:48
50
02:48
30
02:48
100
02:48
25
02:49
0
03:02
0
03:20
550
69
Сказов Андрей, Бобруйск
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:15
100
00:50
100
02:04
30
02:58
10
03:21
0
03:49
540
70
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100
00:27
100
00:29
100
00:41
0
03:32
100
01:27
50
01:41
30
02:37
30
01:54
25
03:13
0
03:24
535
71
Матяс Тихон, Барановичи
100
00:03
100
00:12
100
01:32
100
00:26
44
01:56
50
02:09
30
02:24
524
72
Алейников Роман, Могилев
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:06
20
01:29
100
00:20
100
01:02
520
73
Болтрушевич Егор, Витебск
100
00:08
100
00:11
100
00:39
13
00:52
100
02:37
100
02:09
0
02:46
0
02:50
513
74
Каблукова Елена, Витебск
100
00:17
100
00:22
100
00:36
100
03:37
60
01:48
50
02:58
0
03:37
0
03:51
510
75
Шпаков Игорь, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:16
20
02:46
100
00:53
20
03:27
10
03:35
30
03:41
25
02:32
505
76
Спасов Вячеслав, Могилев
100
00:13
100
00:15
100
00:27
0
00:43
60
00:44
30
02:19
100
02:40
0
01:48
490
77
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:11
0
03:37
17
03:08
0
00:56
30
03:46
100
01:04
25
01:56
472
78-79
Казимиренко Арина, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:48
13
01:00
50
03:59
0
01:13
100
02:22
0
02:52
0
03:34
463
78-79
Муравьев Кирилл, Витебск
100
00:06
100
00:22
100
00:45
13
01:00
50
02:04
0
01:30
100
03:11
463
80-82
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:11
100
00:42
0
00:42
50
01:28
450
80-82
Луканский Георгий, Бобруйск
100
00:34
100
00:37
100
01:15
100
01:06
50
01:15
450
80-82
Фурс Иван, Бобруйск
100
01:31
100
01:32
100
01:50
100
02:16
50
02:48
450
83-86
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100
00:02
100
00:07
100
00:10
100
00:19
400
83-86
Суслов Никита, Витебск
100
00:36
100
00:40
100
00:51
100
01:26
400
83-86
Суворов Илья, Брест
100
01:04
100
01:07
100
01:28
100
02:00
400
83-86
Вагин Арсений, Витебск
100
01:05
100
01:07
100
02:05
100
03:13
400
87-88
Соловей Егор, Слуцк
100
00:08
100
00:14
45
00:25
0
00:23
100
01:02
50
01:15
0
02:01
395
87-88
Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск
100
00:10
100
00:12
45
00:49
0
01:36
100
02:01
50
02:24
0
03:19
395
89
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:09
20
00:25
30
01:32
10
03:16
25
03:36
0
03:59
385
90
Комендантов Марк, Салават
100
01:53
100
01:59
100
02:03
43
02:25
10
02:30
353
91-92
Логутов Иван, Орша
100
00:05
100
01:14
100
02:49
50
00:32
0
00:39
350
91-92
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
00:17
100
01:47
100
01:59
50
02:17
350
93
Гребнев Илья, Витебск
100
00:59
100
01:06
100
01:18
30
03:08
330
94
Панкратов Никита, Орша
100
00:05
100
00:06
90
01:43
0
01:21
17
02:01
0
01:24
0
01:31
0
01:37
307
95-100
Кивачук Роман, Малорита
100
00:03
100
00:10
100
03:19
0
02:36
300
95-100
Дьячков Алексей, Витебск
100
00:12
100
00:17
100
01:11
0
02:29
300
95-100
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
00:15
100
00:18
100
00:40
300
95-100
Исаченко Савелий, Могилев
100
00:18
100
00:20
100
00:33
300
95-100
Кузьмин Андрей, Орша
100
00:24
100
00:28
100
00:49
0
01:59
300
95-100
Самсоненко Виталий, Бобруйск
100
02:31
100
02:34
100
02:48
300
123