Последний правильный ответ:J,Ткач Артем, Барановичи,03:59
Последнее отправленное решение:J,Ткач Артем, Барановичи,03:59
A
132/163
B
147/176
C
161/202
D
107/195
E
124/173
F
200/360
G
252/341
H
126/154
I
81/102
J
83/134
K
48/111
L
42/83
Очки
1
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:13
100
00:28
100
00:30
100
00:36
100
00:44
100
02:02
70
03:59
1170
2-4
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:09
100
00:12
100
00:14
100
00:38
100
00:34
100
00:55
100
01:13
100
02:57
20
03:43
1120
2-4
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:09
100
00:14
100
01:34
100
01:00
100
00:42
100
00:58
100
01:33
100
03:38
20
03:40
1120
2-4
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100
00:56
100
00:58
100
00:59
100
01:01
100
01:05
100
01:08
100
01:22
100
01:21
100
01:25
100
01:38
100
02:18
20
03:02
1120
5-6
Бельский Артем, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:10
100
00:12
100
00:23
100
00:28
100
00:41
100
00:49
100
01:54
1100
5-6
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100
00:05
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:15
100
00:19
100
00:41
100
01:10
100
00:45
100
01:53
100
01:25
100
02:08
1100
7
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:12
100
00:16
100
00:23
100
00:34
100
00:38
100
01:13
100
01:31
50
03:01
20
03:59
1070
8
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:03
100
00:11
100
00:10
100
00:25
100
00:30
100
00:45
100
00:59
100
01:53
30
02:35
20
02:12
1050
9-11
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100
00:08
100
00:09
100
00:10
100
00:13
100
00:18
100
00:30
100
00:35
100
00:41
100
02:03
100
01:21
1000
9-11
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100
00:10
100
00:13
100
00:13
100
00:46
100
00:24
100
00:34
100
01:36
100
01:36
100
02:37
100
02:53
1000
9-11
Андреева Дарья, Витебск
100
00:24
100
00:27
100
00:48
100
00:49
100
01:11
100
01:52
100
01:44
100
02:04
100
02:24
100
03:05
1000
12
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
01:22
100
00:20
100
01:23
100
02:11
100
02:19
100
01:05
50
03:33
15
03:53
20
03:39
985
13
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:10
100
00:15
100
00:50
100
03:22
100
01:13
100
02:32
50
03:12
5
03:45
20
03:49
975
14
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:09
100
00:20
100
01:50
50
03:59
100
01:31
100
03:08
50
03:26
30
02:46
20
03:46
950
15-16
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:13
100
00:18
100
01:01
100
00:34
100
01:23
20
02:42
20
03:04
940
15-16
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:13
100
00:18
100
00:24
50
02:56
100
00:42
100
01:09
20
01:29
50
01:56
20
02:37
940
17
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100
02:32
100
02:33
100
02:38
100
02:46
100
02:46
100
02:55
100
03:13
100
03:15
40
03:57
20
03:55
50
00:25
20
03:35
930
18
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:13
100
00:40
100
00:55
100
01:06
100
01:39
20
02:44
920
19-20
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:22
100
00:27
100
01:04
30
02:08
100
01:49
100
03:37
50
03:09
20
03:57
900
19-20
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:14
50
03:55
100
01:33
100
00:33
100
00:51
50
02:07
900
21-22
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:32
100
00:39
100
01:14
30
02:20
100
02:31
25
02:38
50
02:56
50
03:35
20
03:44
875
21-22
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:25
100
00:31
100
00:38
100
01:55
100
02:00
25
02:45
50
03:33
875
23
Шевела Артём, Ивье
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:10
100
00:16
100
00:32
50
01:21
100
02:18
100
02:43
20
03:57
870
24
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:12
100
00:20
50
03:41
100
02:39
100
03:48
100
03:21
10
03:58
860
25
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:08
100
00:12
100
00:31
100
00:38
50
01:12
100
01:18
100
01:42
850
26
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:20
100
00:34
100
02:15
30
03:46
100
01:22
100
03:42
10
03:56
5
03:59
845
27
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
01:05
100
00:19
100
01:19
30
03:40
100
01:57
40
03:50
20
03:23
30
02:32
20
02:53
840
28-29
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
01:12
100
00:18
100
01:38
30
02:58
100
02:05
25
02:23
20
03:49
15
03:54
20
03:53
810
28-29
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:23
100
00:34
100
02:45
30
01:36
100
03:13
25
03:54
50
02:20
5
03:23
0
03:27
810
30-31
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:36
100
00:09
100
00:48
30
03:21
100
01:56
25
03:34
20
03:57
30
02:37
805
30-31
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:23
100
00:28
75
03:18
30
03:22
100
00:49
25
03:26
50
03:34
5
03:47
20
03:57
805
32-35
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:15
100
00:23
100
00:54
100
01:25
100
01:03
800
32-35
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:14
100
01:47
100
02:13
100
02:20
800
32-35
Ширма Кирилл, Брест
100
00:07
100
00:08
100
00:10
100
00:14
100
00:16
100
01:45
100
02:15
100
02:22
800
32-35
Фролов Денис, Витебск
100
00:13
100
00:15
100
00:18
100
00:28
100
00:38
100
00:43
100
02:12
100
02:20
800
36-37
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:08
100
00:15
50
02:06
30
02:10
100
00:32
25
01:28
20
01:30
50
00:46
20
01:04
795
36-37
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
01:57
100
00:15
100
00:33
30
02:10
100
01:38
25
02:08
20
01:20
20
02:21
795
38-39
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:18
100
01:32
10
02:00
100
02:21
50
03:58
30
03:40
790
38-39
Мищенко Никита, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:23
100
00:55
100
01:42
30
02:58
100
01:51
25
03:50
10
03:11
5
03:58
20
03:27
790
40-41
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
02:22
100
00:36
50
01:03
30
01:26
100
01:39
25
02:36
50
02:47
5
03:24
20
02:55
780
40-41
Павлов Александр, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:21
100
00:32
100
00:43
100
01:13
30
01:59
100
01:28
50
03:14
0
03:59
780
42-44
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
03:23
100
00:20
100
00:27
30
01:22
30
03:06
25
03:41
20
03:02
50
02:32
755
42-44
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
03:18
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
03:21
100
00:14
100
02:13
30
03:08
100
00:55
25
02:46
755
42-44
Сазановец Артем, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:16
100
02:02
100
00:34
100
01:39
10
03:43
100
01:03
25
03:29
0
03:52
0
03:58
20
03:03
755
45
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
00:45
100
00:48
100
00:48
100
01:00
100
01:23
75
02:36
10
03:40
100
03:46
25
03:49
20
03:59
730
46
Павлов Максим, Орша
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
02:20
100
01:00
75
02:28
10
02:57
100
01:44
25
02:03
710
47
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
100
00:10
100
00:15
100
00:34
100
01:18
100
01:59
75
01:53
30
02:10
100
02:20
705
48-49
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:26
100
00:45
100
01:19
100
03:31
700
48-49
Гусев Сергей, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:22
100
01:00
100
03:28
100
01:00
100
01:34
100
01:40
700
50
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:37
100
01:21
50
01:52
10
03:49
100
01:57
10
03:57
670
123