Последний правильный ответ:M,Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь,04:54
Последнее отправленное решение:N,Жуков Иван, Мозырь,04:59
A
25/27
B
31/67
C
17/39
D
25/29
E
88/95
F
29/51
G
26/33
H
28/51
I
9/30
J
23/32
K
50/58
L
0/2
M
10/21
N
0/9
Очки
1-3
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:06
100
00:35
100
00:41
100
00:57
65
04:01
100
01:22
50
04:10
15
04:17
0
04:47
36
03:39
0
04:59
966
1-3
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:00
100
00:29
100
00:36
100
00:07
100
00:43
100
00:17
100
01:02
65
03:44
100
01:51
50
01:58
15
02:07
36
04:33
0
04:49
966
1-3
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:13
100
00:24
100
00:23
100
00:29
100
01:24
100
01:31
100
02:20
65
03:55
100
02:44
50
04:33
15
04:47
36
04:54
966
4
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
00:04
100
00:14
100
00:12
100
00:16
100
00:23
100
00:42
100
01:25
65
04:30
12
04:59
50
04:12
15
03:37
0
04:04
842
5
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:00
100
00:04
100
00:32
100
00:08
60
02:43
100
00:17
100
01:50
65
04:29
100
03:11
825
6
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
00:30
100
00:31
100
01:01
100
00:53
100
00:56
100
01:14
60
01:39
65
01:50
12
03:12
30
02:28
15
02:54
36
02:48
818
7
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
00:32
100
00:35
100
01:07
100
00:45
100
01:55
100
01:17
60
02:46
65
01:51
12
01:41
30
02:30
15
03:06
782
8
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100
00:06
100
00:24
100
00:36
100
00:46
60
01:58
100
01:33
65
03:34
50
02:33
0
02:44
675
9-10
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:11
100
00:25
60
00:39
100
01:08
100
02:13
660
9-10
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
00:08
100
00:12
100
03:53
100
00:42
60
00:56
100
01:17
30
01:52
65
02:17
5
03:31
660
11
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:16
100
00:11
60
01:10
100
00:50
65
03:33
625
12
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
00:01
100
00:15
100
00:48
100
00:51
60
00:56
50
00:59
0
01:14
65
01:33
16
02:06
5
04:05
0
04:09
596
13-14
Зданевич Константин, Мозырь
100
00:00
0
00:59
100
00:12
100
00:19
100
00:52
100
00:30
65
02:24
3
02:11
568
13-14
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
100
00:00
0
00:04
100
01:06
100
00:15
100
00:40
100
00:59
65
01:39
3
01:24
568
15
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
00:28
100
00:40
100
00:38
100
00:43
60
01:04
100
01:00
560
16
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
01:54
100
02:04
0
03:18
100
01:55
60
02:59
50
02:20
60
04:03
15
04:38
6
04:48
491
17
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:12
0
02:48
100
00:45
60
01:00
50
01:17
10
02:56
420
18
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:03
0
03:32
100
00:06
60
00:17
50
03:19
5
00:42
415
19
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
100
02:03
100
02:38
100
02:13
60
02:59
50
03:18
410
20
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100
00:47
100
00:52
100
02:06
100
02:15
400
21
Казберович Алина, Мозырь
100
02:14
80
02:37
100
03:14
60
03:40
50
04:02
390
22
Столяров Николай, Жлобин
100
00:02
100
01:31
100
01:05
50
02:48
5
03:36
355
23
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
01:22
100
00:59
50
02:23
250
24
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100
01:57
100
02:13
0
02:27
0
02:28
200
25-27
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
00:05
0
00:52
100
25-27
Гребнев Илья, Витебск
100
00:57
0
01:50
100
25-27
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
04:33
100