длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:G,Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin,04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:G,National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu,04:59
A
41/182
B
0/0
C
57/201
D
88/172
E
14/77
F
27/105
G
7/31
H
0/15
I
7/16
J
3/25
K
0/0
L
14/64
ОчкиШтраф
51
SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)
-3
02:12
+
01:37
+1
00:23
2141
52
Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)
+
02:04
+
00:23
-1
01:29
2148
53
Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)
+1
01:46
+
00:36
2163
54
Carnegie Mellon U (Kang, Wang, Yang)
+1
02:18
+
00:24
2183
55
Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)
-1
00:42
+2
01:43
+
00:43
2186
56
Coach/Jury Login 10
+
00:37
+1
02:13
2191
57
Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+2
01:56
+
00:41
2197
58
Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov
-10
03:40
-5
04:59
+
00:23
+3
01:57
2201
59
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)
-3
01:41
-1
00:57
+2
00:33
+1
02:00
2213
60
SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)
-1
02:28
+2
01:45
+
01:14
2220
61
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita
-7
02:58
+5
01:04
+1
01:34
2279
62
Belarusian SU4 : Kim
+
03:33
+1
02:25
-3
02:40
2378
63
KhNURE-Energy1 : Aslandukov
+2
02:41
+2
02:52
-4
04:59
2414
64
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко]
+1
03:34
+3
02:55
2470
65
Udmurt SU :
+
03:37
+17
04:17
-5
04:59
2815
66
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
+
00:12
112
67
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
+
00:14
-2
02:29
114
68
* BSUIR: Rozhkov
+
00:15
115
69
Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)
+
00:24
-2
02:02
124
70
Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)
-1
02:14
+
00:26
126
71
Izhevsk STU Hea
-12
04:51
+
00:27
127
72
Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)
-2
02:26
+
00:28
128
73
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Lukyanov)
-4
01:22
+
00:30
130
74
BUET Dracarys : Noor, Riaz, Tanmoy
-3
02:51
+
00:32
132
75
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-4
02:26
+
00:36
136
76
Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)
-2
02:12
+
00:37
137
77
Helsinki U Ukkonen Fan Club (Ihalainen, Luopajaervi, Röyskö)
-2
02:22
+
00:38
138
78
Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+
00:40
140
79
BUET Lasteam
-8
04:50
+
00:49
-6
03:48
-1
03:14
149
80
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)
-5
01:32
+
00:51
151
81
Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)
-4
02:20
+1
00:33
153
82
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-2
02:12
+1
00:47
167
83
South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)
+
01:10
170
84
Charles University (Bialas, Hladík, Volhejn)
+
01:16
-5
02:18
176
85
ext69
-8
04:51
-6
04:59
+1
00:57
-6
04:56
177
86
SPb SU: Candela (Evseev, Ninalalov, Rayskiy)
+
01:22
182
87
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)
+
01:25
185
88
SPb SU 4 (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)
+2
02:19
1179
89
Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)
+3
02:21
1201
90
hse19 : Меликян Гурген
-3
04:38
+6
03:02
1302
91-96
japan08
-5
03:49
-5
04:42
-8
03:39
00
91-96
AIM Tech
-4
02:00
00
91-96
grodno01
-9
04:59
-1
01:31
00
91-96
MDA
-1
01:39
00
91-96
SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Glushen, Gusev)
-2
02:15
00
91-96
ETH Zurich std mess : Timon Gehr
-22
04:58
00
12