# | Participant | A 5/29 | B 50/512 | C 177/712 | D 85/1522 | E 73/760 | F 66/312 | G 62/370 | H 21/292 | I 55/467 | J 8/68 | K 172/917 | Score | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | [BSUIR] Воображениюнету: Zagray, Kosinau | — | — | + 10:39 | -3 2d. 19h. | — | — | -1 1d. | — | — | — | +6 10:16 | 2 | 1376 |
102 | [SCH12] Светлогорск-2: Kulinenko, Akulich | — | — | +7 10:58 | -10 2d. 18h. | -6 11:24 | -1 10:38 | -1 1d. 17h. | -1 2d. 13h. | — | — | +3 10:07 | 2 | 1465 |
103 | [BSUIR] МедЭшники: Apanasik, Laba | — | — | + 12:12 | -14 3d. 22h. | — | -2 3d. 16h. | -1 2d. 12h. | — | — | — | +1 12:42 | 2 | 1514 |
104 | [BSUIR] Третий лишний: Yankovich, Bordyukov, Ibrakhim | — | — | + 13:18 | -1 1d. 16h. | — | -1 1d. 15h. | — | — | — | — | + 12:42 | 2 | 1561 |
105-106 | [BSUIR] @goto?: Burak, Kesso, Runova | — | -5 11:58 | +2 08:52 | -9 1d. 10h. | — | — | -3 15:45 | -2 17:20 | — | — | +7 14:36 | 2 | 1588 |
105-106 | [GYMN13+MSRL] На дне: Kuchin, Grishkin | — | -1 2d. 13h. | + 12:23 | -2 2d. 11h. | -1 22:52 | -2 2d. 12h. | — | — | — | — | +2 13:25 | 2 | 1588 |
107 | [BSUIR] algoTeam: Serchenya, Zhyznevski, Shychkov | — | — | +2 16:24 | -18 2d. 9h. | — | — | — | -4 2d. | — | — | + 09:50 | 2 | 1614 |
108 | [BSUIR] Lazy Minds: Shatko, Ostapenko, Spizharny | — | -1 15:33 | + 13:43 | -1 14:49 | — | — | -2 1d. 9h. | -1 1d. 17h. | -6 2d. | — | +3 13:41 | 2 | 1704 |
109 | [GYMNSvetlogorsk+SСH10] ВродеСветлогорск: Pestunov, Shkurinskaya | — | -6 12:01 | +3 09:49 | -3 09:49 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +25 11:09 | 2 | 1818 |
110 | [BSUIR] APA: Baranovich, Yrevich, Protasenko | — | — | +1 18:45 | — | -4 3d. 18h. | — | — | — | — | — | + 11:14 | 2 | 1820 |
111 | [BSUIR] Банка шпрот: Statsko, Polyakevich, Turko | — | -1 14:27 | +1 13:02 | -15 22:00 | — | -5 22:22 | — | — | -4 22:11 | — | +10 13:38 | 2 | 1821 |
112 | [BSU] gnumbusi: Doroshkin, Sysoi, Krivoguzov | — | — | + 16:25 | — | — | — | -5 1d. 19h. | — | — | — | +1 16:34 | 2 | 1999 |
113 | [BSUIR+BSTU+GrSU] Conquerors: Stakhouski, But-Gusaim, Naumovich | — | — | +2 16:34 | -6 3d. 21h. | — | — | — | — | -7 3d. 20h. | — | + 17:10 | 2 | 2064 |
114 | [MRC] Loggen: Grishkevich, Averman, Didychuk | — | -7 3d. 20h. | +1 13:56 | -4 2d. 15h. | -4 3d. 20h. | — | — | — | — | — | +6 18:10 | 2 | 2066 |
115 | [BSUIR] GNA: Goncharov | — | — | + 16:21 | -14 1d. 17h. | -4 1d. 21h. | — | — | — | — | — | +8 20:48 | 2 | 2390 |
116 | [BSUIR] IVI: Shevtcova, Tonko, Kudrevich | — | -1 19:06 | + 17:19 | -1 19:33 | — | — | — | -4 3d. 22h. | -20 2d. 23h. | — | +11 21:38 | 2 | 2557 |
117 | [BSUIR] МегаДюка: Mikhadziuk, Runets, Krahmalchik | — | -10 2d. 1h. | + 22:14 | -8 3d. 22h. | -6 3d. 18h. | — | — | -1 1d. 17h. | -12 2d. 12h. | — | +1 23:02 | 2 | 2736 |
118 | [BSUIR] Сорок седьмая: Golysh, Adamovich | — | -4 2d. 13h. | +2 23:14 | -9 2d. 9h. | -3 2d. 10h. | — | — | — | — | — | +2 23:50 | 2 | 2905 |
119 | [BSUIR] Полуфиналочка: Makarenko, Zayats, Brychikov | — | — | +16 22:10 | -40 3d. 20h. | — | — | — | -33 2d. 17h. | -6 1d. 23h. | — | +11 21:25 | 2 | 3155 |
120 | [GrSU] Нейро Дрозды: Demidovich, Mlynarchik, Palianski | — | -3 16:16 | + 14:00 | -4 1d. 16h. | — | -4 20:18 | — | — | — | — | +17 1d. 12h. | 2 | 3368 |
121 | [BSUIR] GeForce: Ambrazhey, Klimets, Ananko | — | — | +6 1d. 13h. | -4 20:01 | — | — | -6 1d. 22h. | — | — | — | +2 16:29 | 2 | 3393 |
122 | [BSUIR] 403: Znak, Gamayunov | — | -14 1d. 23h. | +13 1d. 16h. | -38 3d. 17h. | — | — | — | -4 3d. 18h. | — | — | +13 14:51 | 2 | 3816 |
123 | [BSUIR] Полесские решалы: Polhovskiy, Drobysh, Sernatsky | — | — | + 2d. | -2 17:02 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 15:33 | 2 | 3872 |
124 | [BSUIR] лёд 1001: Stepantsov, Makarenko, Nevedomsky | — | -6 1d. 20h. | +5 16:13 | -10 3d. 9h. | -12 2d. 12h. | -3 1d. 22h. | — | -5 22:36 | -1 2d. 23h. | — | +6 1d. 20h. | 2 | 3874 |
125 | [BSUIR] Fresh__Team: Mashukov, Makarevich, Veremeenko | — | — | +23 1d. 13h. | -14 2d. 12h. | — | — | — | -9 1d. 12h. | — | — | +12 18:30 | 2 | 4082 |
126 | [BSUIR] IamMachine: Makedon, Shestel | — | — | +9 2d. | -5 1d. 23h. | -7 2d. 16h. | — | -1 2d. 2h. | — | -1 1d. 14h. | — | +5 15:01 | 2 | 4109 |
127 | [KhNURE] Penguins: Oleksiienko, Danylenko, Kuzmenko | — | -2 22:17 | + 1d. 13h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | + 1d. 13h. | 2 | 4454 |
128 | [BSUIR] Восьмая ромашка: Makarevich, Graschenko, Ustushenko | — | — | +7 18:51 | -24 3d. 17h. | -50 3d. 21h. | — | — | -20 2d. 18h. | -41 2d. 18h. | — | +28 1d. 23h. | 2 | 4683 |
129 | [BSUIR] Qwerty: Tserashkovich, Ostrovskiy, Golda | — | -5 2d. 18h. | + 14:36 | -11 2d. 14h. | -5 2d. 21h. | — | — | -6 1d. 15h. | — | — | +24 2d. 10h. | 2 | 4887 |
130 | [BrSTU] CG: Sokolov | — | — | +3 1d. 19h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +4 1d. 12h. | 2 | 4957 |
131 | [DonNU] Fearless: Isaienkov, Batsinko, Katsan | — | -2 1d. 19h. | + 1d. 17h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | + 1d. 18h. | 2 | 5032 |
132 | [GYMN29] ТНН: Meleh, Kimaev | — | — | + 1d. 20h. | -3 2d. 12h. | — | — | — | — | -12 2d. 11h. | — | +3 1d. 17h. | 2 | 5217 |
133 | [BSUIR] Team Pervachi: Hilevich, Shmat, Maher | — | -3 1d. 22h. | + 1d. 19h. | -22 3d. 21h. | -4 3d. 21h. | — | -3 3d. 23h. | -4 3d. 21h. | — | — | + 1d. 19h. | 2 | 5234 |
134 | [BSUIR] Житомир: Tishuk, Shlyahtovich | — | — | -9 3d. 10h. | -7 3d. 11h. | -7 3d. 15h. | — | +2 3d. 8h. | — | — | — | +2 11:19 | 2 | 5595 |
135 | [BSUIR] Ыш: Tsukanov, Gavina | — | -4 3d. | + 21:42 | -20 3d. 23h. | — | -4 2d. 21h. | -1 2d. 21h. | — | — | -2 3d. 17h. | +1 2d. 23h. | 2 | 5613 |
136 | [GSTU] STRATFORD: Demidov, Kirpichyov, Bolbukov | — | — | +9 1d. 23h. | -11 3d. 9h. | -1 3d. 12h. | -2 1d. 19h. | — | — | -4 1d. 20h. | — | +9 1d. 20h. | 2 | 5842 |
137 | [BSUIR] Сиплюсончики: Shevyakov, Pokosenko, Zverkov | — | -5 3d. 13h. | +8 1d. 23h. | -12 2d. 14h. | — | — | -3 3d. 9h. | — | — | — | +3 1d. 23h. | 2 | 5919 |
138 | [BSUIR] Lyceum Guys Gonna Hard: Kirichenko, Denisov, German | — | -8 2d. 18h. | + 1d. 18h. | -12 2d. 18h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | +3 2d. 11h. | 2 | 6178 |
139 | [BSUIR] Kewbr: Kovbasa, Yurevich | — | -10 1d. 21h. | +10 2d. 9h. | -9 3d. 20h. | -13 3d. 21h. | — | — | — | -14 3d. 17h. | — | +10 1d. 16h. | 2 | 6264 |
140 | [BSTU] Readme: Gutsev, Kharkhaliou, Logvinov | — | -1 3d. 14h. | +1 3d. 9h. | -9 3d. 13h. | — | -1 3d. 19h. | — | — | — | — | +6 22:12 | 2 | 6387 |
141 | [BSUIR] БинарнаяКвазиупругость: Kirik, Kaleko, Emelyanov | — | — | +9 2d. 8h. | -19 2d. 12h. | -8 2d. 13h. | — | — | — | — | — | +8 1d. 21h. | 2 | 6420 |
142 | [GSTU] Wildcats: Stepanenko, Kaytanova, Vergeychik | — | — | + 2d. 13h. | -24 3d. 13h. | -5 3d. 18h. | — | — | -1 2d. 14h. | — | — | +11 1d. 23h. | 2 | 6745 |
143 | [GYMN1] GAV: Nester, Lopatin, Koshchenko | — | -3 3d. 13h. | + 2d. 9h. | -3 3d. 14h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 2d. 13h. | 2 | 7167 |
144 | [BSU] Forkol: Reznik, Kondratyonok, Baranov | — | — | + 2d. 13h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | + 2d. 12h. | 2 | 7322 |
145 | [CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #5: Konoplich, Bobr | — | — | + 2d. 13h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +6 2d. 14h. | 2 | 7521 |
146 | [BSUIR] KewbrCoders: Yurevich, Maskalev, Tsiareshchanka | — | — | +75 3d. 16h. | -7 3d. 16h. | — | — | — | — | -4 3d. 17h. | — | +2 14:28 | 2 | 7720 |
147 | [CYF] Мозырь, КЮП #7: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Akulenko | — | — | + 2d. 16h. | -5 2d. 20h. | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 2d. 17h. | 2 | 7862 |
148 | [SCH61] Demon's team: Zaharenko | — | — | + 2d. 13h. | -4 2d. 16h. | — | — | — | — | -1 2d. 18h. | — | +16 2d. 16h. | 2 | 7934 |
149 | [MRC] 42: Kolesnikov, Strigelskaya, Markin | — | -4 3d. 15h. | +4 2d. 15h. | -11 3d. 23h. | -1 3d. 10h. | -4 3d. 9h. | — | -8 3d. 9h. | — | — | +9 2d. 16h. | 2 | 7939 |
150 | [BSUIR] Incredible: Tolkach | -2 2d. 19h. | — | +1 2d. 19h. | — | — | — | — | — | -1 3d. 21h. | — | +2 2d. 20h. | 2 | 8222 |