№ | Участник | A 49/176 | B 7/59 | C 59/189 | D 11/72 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мищенко Андрей Витальевич (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:38 | 100.00 01:18 | 100.00 02:15 | 100.00 04:03 | 400 |
2-3 | Санкин Павел Борисович (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 02:01 | 0.00 04:40 | 100.00 04:06 | 100.00 00:25 | 300 |
2-3 | Харрасов Антон Артурович (10 класс) | 100.00 00:31 | 100.00 04:22 | 100.00 04:54 | 0.00 02:27 | 300 |
4-5 | Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:22 | 100.00 03:47 | 20.00 04:47 | 20.00 04:28 | 240 |
4-5 | Кругликов Игорь Викторович (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:45 | 100.00 02:43 | 20.00 03:01 | 20.00 04:43 | 240 |
6 | Шагойко Алексей Николаевич (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:45 | 100.00 03:38 | 20.00 01:29 | 0.00 04:59 | 220 |
7-11 | Пырко Алексей Михайлович (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:14 | — | 100.00 02:49 | 0.00 01:55 | 200 |
7-11 | Лосев Александр Александрович (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:22 | 0.00 04:31 | 100.00 01:12 | 0.00 03:01 | 200 |
7-11 | Кучар Егор Анатольевич (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:34 | — | 100.00 02:29 | — | 200 |
7-11 | Грунтов Дмитрий Игоревич (10 класс) | 100.00 00:42 | — | 100.00 01:21 | — | 200 |
7-11 | Яцук Александр Владимирович (10 класс) | 100.00 03:10 | 0.00 04:05 | 100.00 04:30 | — | 200 |
12 | Далецкий Андрей Викторович (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:32 | — | 60.00 04:13 | 0.00 04:57 | 160 |
13-16 | Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна (9 класс) | 100.00 00:45 | — | 20.00 04:17 | 20.00 04:13 | 140 |
13-16 | Бонич Дмитрий Сергеевич (10 класс) | 100.00 00:37 | — | 20.00 04:23 | 20.00 04:13 | 140 |
13-16 | Полынь Станислав Александрович (8 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:40 | — | 20.00 02:48 | 20.00 02:11 | 140 |
13-16 | Кучинский Илья Игоревич (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 01:00 | 0.00 04:56 | 20.00 02:59 | 20.00 03:29 | 140 |
17-22 | Шишков Максим Александрович (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:18 | — | 20.00 04:10 | 0.00 01:57 | 120 |
17-22 | Заровский Кирилл Максимович (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:27 | — | 20.00 02:24 | — | 120 |
17-22 | Горячкина Екатерина Александровна (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 02:24 | — | 20.00 03:24 | 0.00 04:54 | 120 |
17-22 | Патрушева Анна Алексеевна (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 01:13 | 0.00 04:57 | 20.00 03:16 | — | 120 |
17-22 | Андреева Дарья Андреевна (8 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:35 | — | 20.00 04:14 | — | 120 |
17-22 | Борчук Дмитрий Витальевич (8 класс) eJOI | 100.00 01:22 | — | 20.00 02:22 | — | 120 |
23-30 | Бельский Артём Олегович (8 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:45 | — | 0.00 01:41 | — | 100 |
23-30 | Попович Виталий Сергеевич (9 класс) | 100.00 03:19 | 0.00 04:55 | 0.00 00:31 | 0.00 04:44 | 100 |
23-30 | Борисов Ярослав Владимирович (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 04:00 | 0.00 00:20 | — | — | 100 |
23-30 | Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович (9 класс) | 100.00 00:44 | — | — | 0.00 03:26 | 100 |
23-30 | Горбатовский Дмитрий Антонович (7 класс) eJOI | 100.00 00:43 | — | 0.00 04:50 | — | 100 |
23-30 | Булавко Тимофей Евгеньевич (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 01:17 | — | 0.00 00:31 | — | 100 |
23-30 | Балюконис Тимофей Олегович (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 01:27 | — | 0.00 04:57 | — | 100 |
23-30 | Шах Богдан Алексеевич (9 класс) eJOI | 100.00 03:15 | — | — | — | 100 |
31 | Бовбель Павел Иванович (10 класс) | 0.00 00:53 | — | 20.00 03:05 | 20.00 04:45 | 40 |
32 | Ляхович Яков Александрович (7 класс) eJOI | — | — | 20.00 03:15 | — | 20 |
33 | Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич (11 класс) IOI | 15.00 03:52 | 0.00 02:15 | 0.00 02:28 | — | 15 |
34 | Зимницкий Алексей Анатольевич (9 класс) | 0.00 04:39 | — | — | — | 0 |