#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
51
Полищук Андрей, Лида
10010010010010010010025107351000070170905
52
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
53
Карпук Максим, Брест
1001001001001001001001001000900900
54
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
55
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
56
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
57
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451010865865
58
Фролов Денис, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855855
59
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045845845
60
Власов Михаил, Минск
1001001001001001001006570835835
61
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
62
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
10055100100100100450600801010015015220820
63
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100100100100100100100654510820820
64
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
10010010010010010010010010100710810
65
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
1001001001008010040256451001000110755
66
Романович Владислав, Гомель
1001001001001001001004510755755
67
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
68
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
69
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725725
70
Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010710710
71
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
72
Либик Антон, Браслав
1001001001001001006535700700
73
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
74
Ботко Егор, Орша
100100100100100100100700700
75
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
76
CYF-Training-1166
100100151001001000100615615
77
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
10010010010080100250605605
78
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
79
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100100100100100100600600
80
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100010010050550550
81
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
1001001005100100505505
82
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
83
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100100100100100500500
84
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
85
Осинин Иван, Борисов
100100100100100500500
86
Майсеенок Ярослав, Минск
100100100100100500500
87
Хала Никита, Брест
100100100701035415415
88
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100010010030010000100400
89
Бобченок Никита, Светлогорск
1001001000100400400
90
Корчуганов Максим, Мозырь
100251003510750345345
91
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100603510010305305
92
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
93
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100100100100200300
94
Бобко Георгий, Брест
1001001000300300
95
Ширма Кирилл, Брест
10001000200200
96
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
97
Алейников Роман, Могилев
1000100200200
98
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100100200200
99
Малич Алексей, Брест
100100200200
100
Короленко Алексей, Полоцк
100100200200
123