#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
51
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001006545810100100910
52
Полищук Андрей, Лида
10010010010010010010025107351000070170905
53
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
54
Карпук Максим, Брест
1001001001001001001001001000900900
55
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
56
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
57
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
58
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451010865865
59
Фролов Денис, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855855
60
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045845845
61
Власов Михаил, Минск
1001001001001001001006570835835
62
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
63
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
10055100100100100450600801010015015220820
64
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100100100100100100100654510820820
65
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
10010010010010010010010010100710810
66
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
1001001001008010040256451001000110755
67
Романович Владислав, Гомель
1001001001001001001004510755755
68
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
69
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
70
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725725
71
Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010710710
72
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
73
Либик Антон, Браслав
1001001001001001006535700700
74
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
75
Ботко Егор, Орша
100100100100100100100700700
76
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
77
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100100151001001000100615615
78
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
10010010010080100250605605
79
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
80
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100100100100100100600600
81
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100010010050550550
82
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
1001001005100100505505
83
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
84
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100100100100100500500
85
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
86
Осинин Иван, Борисов
100100100100100500500
87
Майсеенок Ярослав, Минск
100100100100100500500
88
Хала Никита, Брест
100100100701035415415
89
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100010010030010000100400
90
Бобченок Никита, Светлогорск
1001001000100400400
91
Корчуганов Максим, Мозырь
100251003510750345345
92
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100603510010305305
93
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
94
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100100100100200300
95
Бобко Георгий, Брест
1001001000300300
96
Ширма Кирилл, Брест
10001000200200
97
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
98
Алейников Роман, Могилев
1000100200200
99
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100100200200
100
Малич Алексей, Брест
100100200200
123