#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
2
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
3
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
4
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
6
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
7
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
8
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
9
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
10
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
11
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
12
Долганов Максим, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001010011101001001001001001001001001000159152025
13
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
1001001001001001001001004510010100105510010010010010010010010010020159351990
14
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100100100101010201001001001001001001001001003009301950
15
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
16
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
17
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
18
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
19
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
20
Сафонов Иван, Речица
10010010010010010010010010010010011001001001001001001006506651765
21
Круц Егор, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045100100100114510010010010010031001006131758
22
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
23
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101092010010010010010021001001008021722
24
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010010010010010065157801680
25
Богачев Роман, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001002020157551655
26
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
27
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001008001001001001001001001001008001600
28
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
29
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100100100100100110006011511
30
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010001009001001001001001001006001500
31
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001001000100101001004010025204951495
32
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
33
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
34
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725100100100100100100656651390
35
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
10010010010010010010025725100101001001002100355000156121337
36
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045084550100100702100504721317
37
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100010010010054051315
38
Петров Егор, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100100154151315
39
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
40
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100708701000100100703701240
41
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001001001001001010011101210
42
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001001001008001000100100100104101210
43
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001200
44
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010003001200
45
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
46
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
10010010010010010010065458101001010010010210103421152
47
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
48
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100100100100100100100100100900100010015210002271127
49
Евтух Тимур, Брест
1001001001001001001001004584510010100702801125
50
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
1234