#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
2
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
3
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
4
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
6
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
7
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001200
8
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001001001001001010011101210
9
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
10
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
11
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
12
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
13
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
1001001001001001001001001510010092510010010010010020100404006821607
14
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
15
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
16
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
1001001001001001001002572510010100100602100355000155721297
17
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
18
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
19
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
20
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
21
Павленок Александр, Речица
00000
22
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
23
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
24
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
25
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
26
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
27
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
10055100100100100450600801010015015220820
28
Анисевич Егор, Брест
0000
29
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100100100100200300
30
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
31
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
32
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
33
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
34
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
35
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
36
Круц Егор, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001004510010010105510010010010010031001006131668
37
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100100100
38
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
10010010010010010010010010100710810
39
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
40
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
41
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
42
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
43
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100010010050550550
44
Алейников Роман, Могилев
1000100200200
45
Хала Никита, Брест
100100100701035415415
46
Евтух Тимур, Брест
1001001001001001001001004584510010100702801125
47
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
1001002001001001001001001001001008001000
48
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
49
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
50
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
123