#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
101
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
102
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100100100100100100100700700
103
Гудорьян Евгений, Кличев
100100100
104
Денисюк Яна, Витебск
1001001001001001001001008001005010002501050
105
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100100100300300
106
Загадский Арсений, Минск
100100200200
107
Матюшенок Андрей, Кличев
100100100
108
Лютый Михаил, Мозырь
100100100
109
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
110
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001009002020920
111
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100100200200
112
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100100100100110060601160
113
Смык Никита, Мозырь
100100100
114
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
115
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001091010010002001110
116
Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок
100100100100200
117
Карпенкова Елена, Светлогорск
10010110110
118
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001001001008001000100100100104101210
119
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100100100100100100100651001001001065100101101175
120
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100703701270
121
Цалко Роман, Мозырь
0202020
122
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
10010010010010010010010080010001001502151015
123
Бобко Георгий, Брест
1001001000300300
124
Малич Алексей, Брест
100100200200
125
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
1001001001008010040256451001000110755
126
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100603510010305305
127
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
10010010010080100250605605
128
Сафонов Иван, Речица
10010010010010010010010010010010011001001001001001001006506651765
129
Красник Иван, Борисов
100100100
130
Осинин Иван, Борисов
100100100100100500500
131
Петров Егор, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100100154151315
132
Процкий Андрей, Гомель
1002565190190
133
Боровиков Кирилл, Витебск
100100100
134
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100100100100100100100654510820820
135
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010003001200
136
Волков Давид, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451008551000100955
137
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045845100100945
138
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100100100100100100100100800100100900
139
Коваль Максим, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100800100100900
140
Романович Владислав, Гомель
1001001001001001001004510755755
141
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001001008001001002001000
142
Боровик Артём, Светлогорск
10001000200200
143
Живица Тимофей, Витебск
100100100
144
Шобик Кристина, Борисов
100100100
145
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045084550100100702100504721317
146
Ситарский Кирилл, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045845010151035880
147
Туз Глеб, Высокое
100100100100100100650665665
148
Шипневский Иван, Светлогорск
1001001001001001002006201001001001004001020
149
Курленя Алексей, Минск
100100100
150
Навроцкий Семён, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001000700700
12345