#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
2
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
3
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
4
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
6
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
7
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
8
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
9
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
10
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
11
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
12
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001200
13
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
14
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001001001001001010011101210
15
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
16
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
17
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
18
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
19
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
20
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
21
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
22
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
23
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100010010109201001001001001001001001001003009301850
24
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
25
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101092010010010010010021001001008021722
26
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
27
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
1001001001001001001002572510010100100602100355000155721297
28
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100010010050550550
29
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
30
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
31
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045084550100100702100504721317
32
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
1001001001001001001001001510010092510010010010010020100404006821607
33
Долганов Максим, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855100101001003025025300154621317
34
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100800100101001004010025204951295
35
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
10055100100801004025250625100101007002400200342967
36
Круц Егор, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001004510010010105510010010010010031001006131668
37
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
38
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
39
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
40
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
41
Павленок Александр, Речица
00000
42
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
43
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
44
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
45
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
46
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
10055100100100100450600801010015015220820
47
Анисевич Егор, Брест
0000
48
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100100100100200300
49
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
50
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
123