#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
101
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100010010010054051315
102
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010065458101001001003001110
103
Берговин Савелий, Мозырь
1001001008025405405
104
Матюшенок Андрей, Кличев
100100100
105
Белокуров Арсений, Мозырь
100100100
106
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001001008001000015115915
107
Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001000700100015115815
108
Ковалев Роман, Светлогорск
100100100
109
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
110
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100100100100100500500
111
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100100200200
112
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
10010020010010010010010010065100765965
113
Зданевич Константин, Мозырь
100070170170
114
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100100100100110060601160
115
Смык Никита, Мозырь
100100100
116
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
117
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001091010010002001110
118
Карпенкова Елена, Светлогорск
10010110110
119
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001001001008001000100100100104101210
120
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100100100100100100100654581010010110920
121
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100100100100100110006011511
122
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100708701000100100703701240
123
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001001000100101001004010025204951495
124
Ткач Евгений, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100800800
125
Цалко Роман, Мозырь
0202020
126
Жильский Николай, Мозырь
1000100100
127
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
10010010010010010010010080010001001502151015
128
Драгун Тимофей, Барановичи
100100100100100100100700700
129
Куликов Максим, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100109101001001010
130
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100100100351001001000635635
131
Афанасьев Иван, Брест
100100200200
132
Малич Анна, Брест
10010010000300100100400
133
Бобко Георгий, Брест
1001001000300300
134
Малич Алексей, Брест
100100200200
135
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
1001001001008010040256451001000110755
136
Храмаженко Елизавета, Петриков
100100100100100500500
137
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100603510010305305
138
Богачев Роман, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001002020157551655
139
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
10010010010080100250605605
140
Красник Иван, Борисов
100100100
141
Осинин Иван, Борисов
100100100100100500500
142
Петров Егор, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100100154151315
143
Процкий Андрей, Гомель
1002565190190
144
Боровиков Кирилл, Витебск
100100100
145
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100100100100100100100654510820820
146
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
1001001001008010040252506701001010070024002003421012
147
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101092010010010010010021001001008021722
148
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010003001200
149
Волков Давид, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451008551000100955
150
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045845100100945
1234