#
ABCDEFGHIJKLScoreABCDEFGHIJKLScoreTotal score
1
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100100151001001000100615615
2
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001001011101110
3
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
4
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
6
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
7
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
8
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
9
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
10
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
11
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
12
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100100100101010201001001001001001001001001003009301950
13
Сафонов Иван, Речица
10010010010010010010010010010010011001001001001001001006506651765
14
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
15
Долганов Максим, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001010011101001001001001001001001001000159152025
16
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
17
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
18
Круц Егор, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045100100100114510010010010010031001006131758
19
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
1001001001001001001001004510010100105510010010010010010010010010020159351990
20
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
21
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
22
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
23
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
24
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010001009001001001001001001006001500
25
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
26
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
27
Потягов Даниил, Жлобин
10045100245245
28
Ширма Кирилл, Брест
10001000200200
29
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
10035135135
30
Коваленко Илья, Гомель
100100100100200
31
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
32
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100100200200
33
Павленок Александр, Речица
00000
34
Матвеев Илья, Мозырь
100100100
35
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
36
Осипов Никита, Жлобин
10010060260260
37
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
38
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
39
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
40
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
10010010010010010010025725100101001001002100355000156121337
41
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
42
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
43
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010010010010010065157801680
44
Анисевич Егор, Брест
0000
45
Цыркун Кирилл, Мозырь
100100100
46
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725100100100100100100656651390
47
Корчуганов Максим, Мозырь
100251003510750345345
48
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001000700100100800
49
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100100100100100500500
50
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
1234