#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
2
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
3
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
4
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
6
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
7
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
8
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
9
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
10
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
11
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
12
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
13
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
14
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
10010010010010010010010010100710810
15
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001200
16
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
17
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001001001001001010011101210
18
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
19
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
20
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
21
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
22
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100010010050550550
23
Алейников Роман, Могилев
1000100200200
24
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
1001002001001001001001001001001008001000
25
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
26
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
27
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
28
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
1001001001001001001001001510010092510010010010010020100404006821607
29
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
30
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100010010109201001001001001001001001001003009301850
31
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100100100100100100100100800100100100100100100156151415
32
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101092010010010010010021001001008021722
33
Живица Тимофей, Витебск
100100100
34
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
35
Сафонов Иван, Речица
10010010010010010010010010010010011001001001001001001006506651765
36
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
1001001001001001001002572510010100100602100355000155721297
37
Хала Никита, Брест
100100100701035415415
38
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
39
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
40
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100800100101001004010025204951295
41
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
42
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100100100100100100600010670100010010002102503371007
43
Долганов Максим, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855100101001003025025300154621317
44
Круц Егор, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001004510010010105510010010010010031001006131668
45
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
46
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
10055100100801004025250625100101007002400200342967
47
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
48
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
49
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
50
Павленок Александр, Речица
00000
123