#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001001011101110
2
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
3
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
4
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
6
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
7
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
8
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
10010010010010010010025725100101001001002100355000156121337
9
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
10
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
11
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725725
12
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
13
Фролов Денис, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855855
14
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
15
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
16
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
17
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
18
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
19
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
20
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
21
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
22
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
23
Корнев Серафим, Жлобин
1001001001001001001007001001001001004001100
24
Либик Антон, Браслав
1001001001001001006535700700
25
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
26
Круц Егор, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045100100100114510010010010010031001006131758
27
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
28
Карпук Максим, Брест
1001001001001001001001001000900900
29
Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010710710
30
Евтух Тимур, Брест
1001001001001001001001004584510010100702801125
31
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
32
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
33
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
34
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
35
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
36
Ботко Егор, Орша
100100100100100100100700700
37
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451010865865
38
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
39
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001006545810100100910
40
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100100100100100100600600
41
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
42
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001009106060970
43
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
44
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
45
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100100100100100100100654581010010110920
46
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100708701000100100703701240
47
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100800100101001004010025204951295
48
Ткач Евгений, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100800800
49
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100010010109201001001001001001001001001003009301850
50
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
10010010010010010010010080010001001502151015
123