#
ABCDEFGHIJKLScoreABCDEFGHIJKLScoreTotal score
1
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
2
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
3
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
4
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
6
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
7
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
8
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
9
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
10
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
11
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
12
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
13
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
10010010010010010010010010100710810
14
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001200
15
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
16
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001001001001001010011101210
17
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
18
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
19
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
20
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100100100100100100100100100900900
21
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100100100010010050550550
22
Алейников Роман, Могилев
1000100200200
23
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
1001002001001001001001001001001008001000
24
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
25
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
26
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
27
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
28
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100010010109201001001001001001001001001003009301850
29
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
30
Юзвик Михаил, Гродно
10010010010010010010010010010010011001100
31
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
32
Круц Егор, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045100100100114510010010010010031001006131758
33
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
1001001001001001001002572510010100100602100355000155721297
34
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
35
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
36
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
37
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
10055100100801004025250625100101007002400200342967
38
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101092010010010010010021001001008021722
39
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100100100100100100600010670100010010002102503371007
40
Долганов Максим, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855100101001003025025300154621317
41
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045084550100100702100504721317
42
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
43
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
44
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
45
Павленок Александр, Речица
00000
46
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
47
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
48
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
49
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
50
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
10055100100100100450600801010015015220820
123