#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001001011101110
2
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
3
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
4
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100100200200
6
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
7
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
8
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
9
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
10010010010010010010025725100101001001002100355000156121337
10
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
11
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010010010010010065157801680
12
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725100100100100100100656651390
13
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001000700100100800
14
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100100100100100500500
15
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
16
Фролов Денис, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855855
17
Ерошенко Никита, Мозырь
1001003510010010045580580
18
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
19
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
20
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
21
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
22
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
23
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
24
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
25
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
26
Корнев Серафим, Жлобин
1001001001001001001007001001001001004001100
27
Либик Антон, Браслав
1001001001001001006535700700
28
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
29
Круц Егор, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045100100100114510010010010010031001006131758
30
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010001009001001001001001001006001500
31
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100100151001001000100615615
32
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
33
Карпук Максим, Брест
1001001001001001001001001000900900
34
Плешкунов Алексей, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001001008001000015115915
35
Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010710710
36
Евтух Тимур, Брест
1001001001001001001001004584510010100702801125
37
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
38
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
39
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
1001001005100100505505
40
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100100100100100100100100100900100010015210002271127
41
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
42
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
43
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
44
Лах Александр, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010010810810
45
Ботко Егор, Орша
100100100100100100100700700
46
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451010865865
47
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100010010010054051315
48
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
49
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010065458101001001003001110
50
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001001008001000015115915
1234