#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001001011101110
2
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
3
Ширма Кирилл, Брест
10001000200200
4
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
5
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
6
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
7
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
8
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
9
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
1001001001001001001002572510010100100602100355000155721297
10
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
11
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
12
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
10055100100100100450600801010015015220820
13
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725725
14
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100100100100100500500
15
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
16
Фролов Денис, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855855
17
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
18
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
19
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
20
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
21
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
22
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
23
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
24
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
25
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
26
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
27
Круц Егор, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001004510010010105510010010010010031001006131668
28
CYF-Training-1166
100100151001001000100615615
29
Карпук Максим, Брест
1001001001001001001001001000900900
30
Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010710710
31
Евтух Тимур, Брест
1001001001001001001001004584510010100702801125
32
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
33
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
34
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
1001001005100100505505
35
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
36
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
37
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
38
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
39
Ботко Егор, Орша
100100100100100100100700700
40
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451010865865
41
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
1001001001001001001001001510010092510010010010010020100404006821607
42
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001006545810100100910
43
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100100100100100100600600
44
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
45
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001009106060970
46
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
47
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
48
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001006001000100100100104101010
49
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100100100100100100100654581010010110920
50
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100708701000100100703701240
123