#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
2
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
3
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
4
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100100100100200300
5
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001200
6
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
7
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
8
Гудорьян Евгений, Кличев
100100100
9
Матюшенок Андрей, Кличев
100100100
10
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
11
Юзвик Михаил, Гродно
10010010010010010010010010010010011001100
12
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
13
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
14
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
15
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
16
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100100100101010201001001001001001001001001003009301950
17
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001001001001001010011101210
18
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
10010010010010010010025725100101001001002100355000156121337
19
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
20
Бельский Артем, Витебск
0100100100
21
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
22
Долганов Максим, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001010011101001001001001001001001001000159152025
23
Суворов Илья, Брест
100100100100100500500
24
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
25
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
26
Коваленко Илья, Гомель
100100100100200
27
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100100100100200
28
Павленок Александр, Речица
00000
29
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
30
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100010010040100100100100740740
31
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
32
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
33
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
34
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010010010010010065157801680
35
Анисевич Егор, Брест
0000
36
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725100100100100100100656651390
37
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001000700100100800
38
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
39
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
40
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
41
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
42
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
43
Корнев Серафим, Жлобин
1001001001001001001007001001001001004001100
44
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
45
Круц Егор, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045100100100114510010010010010031001006131758
46
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010001009001001001001001001006001500
47
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
10010010010010010010010010100710810
48
Саков Доминик, Могилев
1001001001001001001001001000900900
49
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100100100100100100100700700
50
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100100100100100500500
1234