#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
1
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001001011101110
2
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
3
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010010111010010010010010010010010010010010011002210
4
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
5
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010080010001001001001005001300
6
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010010008001000100100703701170
7
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
8
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
1001001001001001001002572510010100100602100355000155721297
9
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100100100100100010006001001001001004001000
10
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
11
Марцинкевич Геннадий, Гомель
100100100100100100100025725725
12
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100100100100100500500
13
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
10010060100100100100045705705
14
Фролов Денис, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045100855855
15
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
16
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100100100100100100100100010090010010010010010010010010010010010001900
17
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100100100100100301510451945
18
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100100100351001001000635010015115750
19
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
20
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
21
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001000100109101001001001001001001001001009001810
22
Голов Александр, Полоцк
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001001001007001600
23
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100100100100100100100100451001009551001001001001001001001008001755
24
Либик Антон, Браслав
1001001001001001006535700700
25
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001000100100100110010010010010010010010010010010010002100
26
Круц Егор, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001004510010010105510010010010010031001006131668
27
CYF-Training-1166
100100151001001000100615615
28
Карпук Максим, Брест
1001001001001001001001001000900900
29
Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010710710
30
Евтух Тимур, Брест
1001001001001001001001004584510010100702801125
31
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
1001002001001001001001001001001008001000
32
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
33
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
34
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
1001001005100100505505
35
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
1001001001001001004564510001001521000227872
36
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
37
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
38
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
39
Ботко Егор, Орша
100100100100100100100700700
40
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451010865865
41
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
1001001001001001001001001510010092510010010010010020100404006821607
42
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001006545810100100910
43
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100100100100100100600600
44
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
45
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001009106060970
46
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
47
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
48
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001006001000100100100104101010
49
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100100100100100100100654581010010110920
50
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100708701000100100703701240
123