#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
151
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
152
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100100100100100100100100458451001001001001001001001008001645
153
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
154
Соколов Лев, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045845100100702701115
155
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010010020112010010010010010010010010010020309502070
156
Соболь Никита, Минск
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001005001400
157
Петько Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010109201001001001001005001420
158
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100100100100100100100700700
159
Денисюк Яна, Витебск
1001001001001001001001008001005010002501050
160
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
161
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001009002020920
162
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100651007651765
163
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100100100100100100100100100100100110060601160
164
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
165
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001091010010002001110
166
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001001001008001000100100100104101210
167
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100100100100100100100651001001001065100101101175
168
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100703701270
169
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001001000100101001004010025204951495
170
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100100100100100100100100100100101010201001001001001001001001001003009301950
171
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
10010010010010010010010080010001001502151015
172
Богачев Роман, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010010010010020158351735
173
Сафонов Иван, Речица
10010010010010010010010010010010011001001001001001001006506651765
174
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
175
Петров Егор, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100100154151315
176
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100100100100100100100654510820820
177
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101092010010010010010021001001008021722
178
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010003001200
179
Волков Давид, Витебск
100100100100100100100100451008551000100955
180
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
1001001001001001001001004510010100105510010010010010010010010010020159351990
181
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045845100100945
182
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100100100100100100100100800100100900
183
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010010010010001001001001001001001001008001800
184
Коваль Максим, Светлогорск
100100100100100100100100800100100900
185
Романович Владислав, Гомель
1001001001001001001004510755755
186
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001001008001001002001000
187
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
1001001001001001001001008001001001001001001006510007651565
188
Долганов Максим, Витебск
1001001001001001001001001001001010011101001001001001001001001001000159152025
189
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100100100100100100100100100100101010201001001001001002100100107121732
190
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045084550100100702100504721317
191
Ситарский Кирилл, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045845010151035880
192
Навроцкий Семён, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001000700700
193
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
1001001001001001001007001000100200900
194
Полищук Андрей, Лида
1001001001001001001006525108001000070170970
195
Власов Михаил, Минск
1001001001001001001006570835835
196
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
197
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
198
Козел Станислав, Жлобин
100100100100100100100700700
199
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
1001001001001001001006545100820820
200
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010010010010010065157801680
12345