#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
201
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
10010010010010010010010045084550100100702100504721317
202
Шипневский Иван, Светлогорск
1001001001001001002006201001001001004001020
203
Юзвик Михаил, Гродно
10010010010010010010010010010010011001100
204
Галух Никита, Гомель
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
205
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100100100100100100100657651001001007003701135
206
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
10001001000300300
207
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010010010010010065157801680
208
Карпов Тимофей, Чирковичи
100100100100100455451000100645
209
Брель Михаил, Гомель
10010010010010010010010010010010010012001001001001001001001001001003030159752175
210
Шамаров Илья, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001009101001001001001025504851395
211
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100100100100100100100100100900100010015210002271127
212
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100100402010601001001001001001001001001001003010302090
213
Ястребов Николай, Витебск
100100100100100100106101001001001001000100651007651375
214
Булахова Мария, Витебск
100100100100100500100100100300800
215
Зайцева Юлианна, Витебск
1001001001001001001001008001000100100100104101210
216
Дементьев Александр, Витебск
1001001001002542510010010015315740
217
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010010910100100100100100100100655008151725
218
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
10010010010010010010010710100010070252951005
219
Халидова Мария, Витебск
1001001001001001001001000800100100100100100100651007651565
220
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100900100100100100100100651007651665
221
Гурко Кирилл, Витебск
100100100100100100201001008201001001001001001001007001520
222
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100010010010054051315
223
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100100100100100100100100151001010010251001001001001002100100404007821807
224
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100101001010100101001001001006510006751685
225
Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010065458101001001003001110
226
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
1001001001001001001001008001001001001001001001001008001600
227
Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск
10010010010010010010007001001001001004001100
228
Коробко Андрей, Мозырь
100100100100100100100101001001001010100100100100304301440
229
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100100100100100100100100100100100100120010010010010010010010010010010010010012002400
230
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100100100100100100100100100100910100100100100100110006011511
231
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100100100100100100100010080010010010010010021001001008021602
232
Малич Анна, Брест
100100100003001001010015100325625
233
Ганцевич Филипп, Петриков
1001001003001000100200500
234
Шевчук Тимофей, Брест
1004010070310310
235
Байко Игнат, Брест
100010015210227227
236
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
1001001001001001001002510010010010251001001003001325
12345