#
ABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыABCDEFGHIJKLБаллыОбщий балл
51
Алейников Роман, Могилев
1000100200200
52
Дубров Андрей, Мозырь
100100100
53
Есепкин Никита, Могилев
100100100
54
Хала Никита, Брест
100100100701035415415
55
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100100100100100100100100458451001001001001001001001008001645
56
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
1001002001001001001001001001001008001000
57
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010021003550006871587
58
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100100200200
59
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100100100100100100600600
60
Соколов Лев, Мозырь
10010010010010010010010045845100100702701115
61
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
1001001005100100505505
62
Бельский Артем, Витебск
0100100100
63
Соболь Никита, Минск
1001001001001001001001001009001001001001001005001400
64
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100100100100100100100700700
65
Гудорьян Евгений, Кличев
100100100
66
Денисюк Яна, Витебск
1001001001001001001001008001005010002501050
67
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100100100300300
68
Загадский Арсений, Минск
100100200200
69
Матюшенок Андрей, Кличев
100100100
70
Лютый Михаил, Мозырь
1000100100
71
Демидов Павел, Мозырь
10010010010010010010070000700
72
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001009002020920
73
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100100200200
74
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100651007651765
75
Смык Никита, Мозырь
100100100
76
Абраменко Артур, Орша
1001001001001001001001001001001000100201201120
77
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001091010010002001110
78
Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок
100100100100200
79
Карпенкова Елена, Светлогорск
10010110110
80
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1001001001001001001001008001000100100100104101210
81
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100703701270
82
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
1001001001001001001001001001001000100101001004010025204951495
83
Цалко Роман, Мозырь
0202020
84
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
10010010010010010010010080010001001502151015
85
Бобко Георгий, Брест
1001001000300300
86
Малич Алексей, Брест
100100200200
87
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
1001001001008010040256451001000110755
88
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100603510010305305
89
Богачев Роман, Витебск
10010010010010010010010010090010010010010010010010010020158351735
90
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
10010010010080100250605605
91
Красник Иван, Борисов
100100100
92
Осинин Иван, Борисов
100100100100100500500
93
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001001001000100100100100100100100251008251825
94
Петров Егор, Борисов
1001001001001001001001001009001000100100100154151315
95
Процкий Андрей, Гомель
1002565190190
96
Боровиков Кирилл, Витебск
100100100
97
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100100100100100100100654510820820
98
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
1001001001008010040252506701001010070024002003421012
99
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100100100100100100100100100090010010010003001200
100
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
10010010010010010010010045845100100945
12345