# | Участник | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Баллы | Баллы | Баллы | Общий балл | ||
1 | Кихтенко Ольга, Бобруйск | — | 710 | 700 | 1410 |
2 | Станкевич Павел, Витебск | — | — | 461 | 461 |
3 | Володченко Матвей, Витебск | — | — | 710 | 710 |
4 | Заровский Кирилл, Витебск | — | — | 860 | 860 |
5 | Фролов Никита, Бобруйск | — | 508 | 400 | 908 |
6 | Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск | — | — | 0 | 0 |
7 | Смольский Тимофей, Бобруйск | — | 320 | — | 320 |
8 | Иванов Сергей, Бобруйск | — | 220 | 400 | 620 |
9 | Отращенок Александр, Мозырь | — | — | 765 | 765 |
10 | Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск | — | 775 | 500 | 1275 |
11 | Саттаров Дамир, Бобруйск | — | 441 | — | 441 |
12 | Коваль Максим, Бобруйск | — | 200 | 500 | 700 |
13 | Гнедько Дарья, Витебск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
14 | Мальцев Матвей, Лида | — | 544 | 560 | 1104 |
15 | Богрецов Мартин, Могилев | — | — | 400 | 400 |
16 | Щекотова Варвара, Витебск | — | — | 680 | 680 |
17 | Гусев Сергей, Витебск | — | — | 545 | 545 |
18 | Козлова Анастасия, Витебск | — | 875 | 919 | 1794 |
19 | Киреев Андрей, Минск | — | 590 | 760 | 1350 |
20 | Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск | — | 905 | 900 | 1805 |
21 | Кучинский Илья, Брест | — | 3 | 1000 | 1003 |
22 | Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск | — | 1000 | 1000 | 2000 |
23 | Цветковская Мария, Витебск | — | — | 676 | 676 |
24 | Сазонов Алексей, Орша | — | — | 705 | 705 |
25 | Орех Игорь, Ахремовцы | — | — | 305 | 305 |
26 | Корнев Серафим, Жлобин | — | 220 | — | 220 |
27 | Бельский Артем, Витебск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
28 | Ильина Елизавета, Витебск | — | — | 912 | 912 |
29 | Петько Егор, Витебск | — | — | 660 | 660 |
30 | Кузьмичев Алексей, Витебск | — | — | 710 | 710 |
31 | Кункевич Денис, Светлогорск | — | — | 400 | 400 |
32 | Янулевич Виктория, Гродно | — | — | 463 | 463 |
33 | Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь | — | — | 100 | 100 |
34 | Гончар Иван, Мозырь | — | — | 100 | 100 |
35 | Романенко Максим, Орша | — | 619 | — | 619 |
36 | Ясинский Егор, Орша | — | 719 | 560 | 1279 |
37 | Гурин Николай, Мозырь | — | — | 100 | 100 |
38 | Цалко Роман, Мозырь | — | — | 400 | 400 |
39 | Квятковский Владислав, Орша | — | — | 400 | 400 |
40 | Косович Андрей, Бобруйск | — | — | 100 | 100 |
41 | Беднякова Мария, Витебск | — | — | 315 | 315 |
42 | Богачев Роман, Витебск | — | — | 300 | 300 |
43 | Рученя Никита, Бобруйск | — | 200 | — | 200 |
44 | Красник Иван, Борисов | — | — | 561 | 561 |
45 | Фролов Евгений, Бобруйск | — | 313 | — | 313 |
46 | Савина Надежда, Бобруйск | — | 1000 | 860 | 1860 |
47 | Калиновский Артем, Витебск | — | — | 100 | 100 |
48 | Коломиец Александр, Витебск | — | — | 100 | 100 |
49 | Морозов Глеб, Витебск | — | — | 100 | 100 |
50 | Стремужевский Денис, Витебск | — | — | 165 | 165 |