# | Participant | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Score | Score | Total score | ||
51 | Колчанова Маргарита, Орша | — | — | 420 | 420 |
52 | Павлов Максим, Орша | 730 | — | — | 730 |
53 | Костин Иван, Орша | 600 | — | — | 600 |
54 | Шавня Данила, Орша | 600 | — | — | 600 |
55 | Веретенников Андрей, Мозырь | 150 | — | — | 150 |
56 | Малич Анна, Брест | 225 | — | — | 225 |
57 | Герасимович Арсений, Бобруйск | 200 | — | — | 200 |
58 | Столяров Николай, Жлобин | — | — | 400 | 400 |
59 | Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск | — | — | 1100 | 1100 |
60 | Морозов Глеб, Витебск | 511 | — | 966 | 1477 |
61 | Коломиец Александр, Витебск | — | — | 595 | 595 |
62 | Стремужевский Денис, Витебск | 430 | — | 961 | 1391 |
63 | Монастырский Максим, Витебск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
64 | Мищенко Никита, Витебск | — | — | 1150 | 1150 |
65 | Зубок Денис, Светлогорск | — | — | 900 | 900 |
66 | Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск | — | — | 630 | 630 |
67 | Граховский Ярослав, Витебск | 650 | — | 1150 | 1800 |
68 | Долженкова Мария, Витебск | 855 | — | 1200 | 2055 |
69 | Косяк Марк, Светлогорск | 1100 | — | — | 1100 |
70 | Ходор Егор, Светлогорск | — | — | 600 | 600 |
71 | Зиновенко Кирилл, Мозырь | — | — | 600 | 600 |
72 | Чубчик Дмитрий, Мозырь | — | — | 710 | 710 |
73 | Нарадовский Борислав, Бобруйск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
74 | Пранович Даниил, Бобруйск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
75 | Кучар Егор, Мозырь | 1100 | — | — | 1100 |
76 | Калюжный Клим, Мозырь | 720 | — | 550 | 1270 |
77 | Черняев Владислав, Брест | — | — | 700 | 700 |
78 | Ерощенко Денис, Светлогорск | 300 | — | — | 300 |
79 | Кацуро Максим, Светлогорск | 100 | — | — | 100 |
80 | Боднарчук Алексей, Минск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
81 | Козел Станислав, Жлобин | 200 | 0 | — | 200 |
82 | Кулешова Дарина, Светлогорск | — | 66 | — | 66 |
83 | Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск | 700 | 80 | — | 780 |
84 | Потягов Даниил, Жлобин | 100 | 100 | — | 200 |
85 | Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин | 391 | 100 | 1061 | 1552 |
86 | Любовицкий Никита, Брест | — | 100 | — | 100 |
87 | Бержинский Дмитрий, Гожа | — | 100 | — | 100 |
88 | Корнечик Мария, Витебск | 446 | 180 | 750 | 1376 |
89 | Муравицкий Роман, Светлогорск | — | 180 | — | 180 |
90 | Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск | 811 | 200 | 300 | 1311 |
91 | Карпенкова Елена, Светлогорск | 700 | 200 | 800 | 1700 |
92 | Гурин Николай, Мозырь | 1100 | 200 | 1096 | 2396 |
93 | Докучаев Алексей, Брест | — | 200 | — | 200 |
94 | Щетько Ульяна, Витебск | 821 | 250 | 1100 | 2171 |
95 | Судков Павел, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
96 | Прибыльский Дмитрий, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
97 | Ботвинников Максим, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
98 | Орешко Александр, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
99 | Типлинский Ярослав, Светлогорск | 491 | 285 | 300 | 1076 |
100 | Захаренков Иван, Орша | 820 | 300 | — | 1120 |