# | Участник | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Баллы | Баллы | Баллы | Общий балл | ||
51 | Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск | — | — | 1100 | 1100 |
52 | Коломиец Александр, Витебск | — | — | 595 | 595 |
53 | Монастырский Максим, Витебск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
54 | Мищенко Никита, Витебск | — | — | 1150 | 1150 |
55 | Зубок Денис, Светлогорск | — | — | 900 | 900 |
56 | Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск | — | — | 630 | 630 |
57 | Муравицкий Роман, Светлогорск | — | 180 | — | 180 |
58 | Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск | — | 1000 | — | 1000 |
59 | Долганов Максим, Витебск | — | 600 | 1100 | 1700 |
60 | Ходор Егор, Светлогорск | — | — | 600 | 600 |
61 | Зиновенко Кирилл, Мозырь | — | — | 600 | 600 |
62 | Чубчик Дмитрий, Мозырь | — | — | 710 | 710 |
63 | Нарадовский Борислав, Бобруйск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
64 | Пранович Даниил, Бобруйск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
65 | Черняев Владислав, Брест | — | — | 700 | 700 |
66 | Круковский Кирилл, Орша | — | 600 | — | 600 |
67 | Марецкий Данила, Орша | — | 633 | — | 633 |
68 | Навроцкий Семён, Светлогорск | — | 520 | 1000 | 1520 |
69 | Никитин Егор, Бобруйск | — | 300 | — | 300 |
70 | Боднарчук Алексей, Минск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
71 | Орешко Александр, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
72 | Кривошеев Александр, Мозырь | — | 1000 | — | 1000 |
73 | Воронов Прохор, Светлогорск | 0 | — | — | 0 |
74 | Потягов Даниил, Жлобин | 100 | 100 | — | 200 |
75 | Крупник Владислав, Мозырь | 100 | — | — | 100 |
76 | Стругарев Никита, Жлобин | 100 | 400 | 620 | 1120 |
77 | Беленков Алексей, Барановичи | 100 | — | — | 100 |
78 | Гавриловец Гордей, Мозырь | 100 | — | — | 100 |
79 | Клапаток Роман, Светлогорск | 100 | 600 | — | 700 |
80 | Разводовский Константин, Бобруйск | 100 | 511 | — | 611 |
81 | Саморай Михаил, Бобруйск | 100 | 485 | — | 585 |
82 | Кацуро Максим, Светлогорск | 100 | — | — | 100 |
83 | Почепко Илья, Светлогорск | 115 | — | — | 115 |
84 | Веретенников Андрей, Мозырь | 150 | — | — | 150 |
85 | Василевская Светлана, Рогачев | 150 | 365 | — | 515 |
86 | Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск | 191 | — | — | 191 |
87 | Козел Станислав, Жлобин | 200 | 0 | — | 200 |
88 | Родионов Александр, Жлобин | 200 | — | — | 200 |
89 | Поршнев Роман, Светлогорск | 200 | — | — | 200 |
90 | Клименко Илья, Светлогорск | 200 | 500 | — | 700 |
91 | Кравец Денис, Светлогорск | 200 | 600 | 900 | 1700 |
92 | Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск | 200 | 600 | 700 | 1500 |
93 | Талан Екатерина, Мозырь | 200 | 600 | 1013 | 1813 |
94 | Герасимович Арсений, Бобруйск | 200 | — | — | 200 |
95 | Малич Анна, Брест | 225 | — | — | 225 |
96 | Кузьмук Павел, Брест | 241 | 470 | 340 | 1051 |
97 | Белоусов Тихон, Брест | 241 | 405 | 860 | 1506 |
98 | Стугарев Никита, Жлобин | 291 | 400 | 0 | 691 |
99 | Селиверстов Никита, Витебск | 300 | — | 670 | 970 |
100 | Либик Антон, Браслав | 300 | — | 200 | 500 |