# | Участник | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Баллы | Баллы | Баллы | Общий балл | ||
101 | Томашевич Никита, Полоцк | 696 | — | — | 696 |
102 | Стугарев Никита, Жлобин | 291 | 400 | 0 | 691 |
103 | Марецкий Данила, Орша | — | 633 | — | 633 |
104 | Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск | — | — | 630 | 630 |
105 | Сазонов Алексей, Орша | — | — | 620 | 620 |
106 | Павловский Артур, Мозырь | — | — | 615 | 615 |
107 | Разводовский Константин, Бобруйск | 100 | 511 | — | 611 |
108 | Костин Иван, Орша | 600 | — | — | 600 |
109 | Шавня Данила, Орша | 600 | — | — | 600 |
110 | Сузько Алексей, Мозырь | — | 400 | 200 | 600 |
111 | Ходор Егор, Светлогорск | — | — | 600 | 600 |
112 | Зиновенко Кирилл, Мозырь | — | — | 600 | 600 |
113 | Круковский Кирилл, Орша | — | 600 | — | 600 |
114 | Коломиец Александр, Витебск | — | — | 595 | 595 |
115 | Саморай Михаил, Бобруйск | 100 | 485 | — | 585 |
116 | Куц Алексей, Гродненская область | — | — | 560 | 560 |
117 | Любин Константин, Жлобин | — | 553 | — | 553 |
118 | Карпов Тимофей, Чирковичи | 520 | — | — | 520 |
119 | Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск | — | 520 | — | 520 |
120 | Тюлькина Софья, Бобруйск | — | 520 | — | 520 |
121 | Рученя Никита, Бобруйск | — | 520 | — | 520 |
122 | Василевская Светлана, Рогачев | 150 | 365 | — | 515 |
123 | Скребнев Тимофей, Витебск | 511 | — | — | 511 |
124 | Ширма Кирилл, Брест | 500 | — | — | 500 |
125 | Михолап Кирилл, Бобруйск | 500 | — | — | 500 |
126 | Цвирко Захар, Барановичи | — | — | 500 | 500 |
127 | Либик Антон, Браслав | 300 | — | 200 | 500 |
128 | Куликов Максим, Барановичи | — | 500 | — | 500 |
129 | Агейчик Екатерина, Бобруйск | — | 500 | — | 500 |
130 | Рудько Михаил, Витебск | 445 | — | — | 445 |
131 | Баглай Роман, Светлогорск | 425 | — | — | 425 |
132 | Колчанова Маргарита, Орша | — | — | 420 | 420 |
133 | Столяров Николай, Жлобин | — | — | 400 | 400 |
134 | Боровиков Кирилл, Витебск | — | 400 | — | 400 |
135 | Сидоренко Никита, Бобруйск | — | 350 | — | 350 |
136 | Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск | 325 | — | — | 325 |
137 | Дайнеко Матвей, Светлогорск | 300 | — | — | 300 |
138 | Кухаренко Артём, Светлогорск | 300 | — | — | 300 |
139 | Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев | 300 | — | — | 300 |
140 | Лютый Михаил, Мозырь | — | 300 | — | 300 |
141 | Ерощенко Денис, Светлогорск | 300 | — | — | 300 |
142 | Никитин Егор, Бобруйск | — | 300 | — | 300 |
143 | Судков Павел, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
144 | Прибыльский Дмитрий, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
145 | Ботвинников Максим, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
146 | Орешко Александр, Бобруйск | — | 250 | — | 250 |
147 | Малич Анна, Брест | 225 | — | — | 225 |
148 | Козел Станислав, Жлобин | 200 | 0 | — | 200 |
149 | Потягов Даниил, Жлобин | 100 | 100 | — | 200 |
150 | Родионов Александр, Жлобин | 200 | — | — | 200 |