# | Участник | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Баллы | Баллы | Баллы | Общий балл | ||
1 | Исакович Илья, Жлобин | 200 | — | — | 200 |
2 | Родионов Александр, Жлобин | — | 400 | — | 400 |
3 | Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин | 1020 | — | — | 1020 |
4 | Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк | 615 | — | — | 615 |
5 | Климов Роман, Жлобин | 200 | — | — | 200 |
6 | Гончар Иван, Мозырь | 1000 | — | — | 1000 |
7 | Кольченко Антон, Мозырь | 1100 | 1000 | — | 2100 |
8 | Жуков Иван, Мозырь | 500 | — | — | 500 |
9 | Яровский Денис, Мозырь | — | 1100 | — | 1100 |
10 | Колчанова Маргарита, Орша | — | 600 | — | 600 |
11 | Любин Константин, Жлобин | — | 500 | — | 500 |
12 | Туровец Павел, Мозырь | — | 900 | — | 900 |
13 | Гурин Николай, Мозырь | 1100 | — | — | 1100 |
14 | Степанов Тихон, Светлогорск | — | 300 | — | 300 |
15 | Веретенников Андрей, Мозырь | 400 | — | — | 400 |
16 | Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь | — | 1000 | — | 1000 |
17 | Лихач Богдан, Мозырь | 1000 | 300 | — | 1300 |
18 | Квятковский Владислав, Орша | — | 300 | — | 300 |
19 | Воронов Прохор, Светлогорск | 130 | — | — | 130 |
20 | Докучаев Алексей, Брест | 300 | — | — | 300 |
21 | Либик Антон, Браслав | 200 | — | — | 200 |
22 | Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск | — | 400 | — | 400 |
23 | Тюлькина Софья, Бобруйск | — | 540 | — | 540 |
24 | Рученя Никита, Бобруйск | — | 620 | — | 620 |
25 | Кухаренко Артём, Светлогорск | 700 | 400 | — | 1100 |
26 | Плякин Андрей, Могилев | 500 | — | — | 500 |
27 | Насонова Ульяна, Могилев | 900 | — | — | 900 |
28 | Азаров Леонид, Светлогорск | — | 700 | — | 700 |
29 | Лутай Варвара, Орша | 200 | — | — | 200 |
30 | Коваль Максим, Светлогорск | 100 | — | — | 100 |
31 | Муравицкий Роман, Светлогорск | — | 300 | — | 300 |
32 | Есепкин Никита, Могилев | 691 | 500 | — | 1191 |
33 | Масеёнок Константин, Могилев | — | 900 | — | 900 |
34 | Сивицкий Иван, Ахремовцы | — | 120 | — | 120 |
35 | Ляхович Яков, Могилев | 700 | — | — | 700 |
36 | Соколов Лев, Мозырь | 500 | 1000 | — | 1500 |
37 | Кучар Егор, Мозырь | 700 | — | — | 700 |
38 | Василевская Светлана, Рогачев | 100 | — | — | 100 |
39 | Гавриловец Гордей, Мозырь | 200 | — | — | 200 |
40 | Кривошеев Александр, Мозырь | — | 1100 | — | 1100 |
41 | Лукша Александр, Гродно | — | 100 | — | 100 |
42 | Триханьков Вадим, Жлобин | — | — | 100 | 100 |
43 | Савенко Павел Ал, Мозырь | — | — | 100 | 100 |
44 | Бондаренко Егор, Мозырь | — | — | 200 | 200 |
45 | Столяров Николай, Жлобин | 600 | — | 200 | 800 |
46 | Суворов Павел, Витебск | — | — | 300 | 300 |
47 | Ерощенко Денис, Светлогорск | — | — | 300 | 300 |
48 | Нарадовский Борислав, Бобруйск | — | — | 320 | 320 |
49 | Стругарев Никита, Жлобин | — | — | 430 | 430 |
50 | Карпеченко Максим, Орша | 300 | 300 | 540 | 1140 |