# | Participant | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | B | C | D | Score | A | B | C | D | Score | Total score | ||
51 | Воропаев Никита, Могилев | 100 | 100 | 39 | — | 239 | — | — | 21 | — | 21 | 260 |
52 | Ермаков Андрей, Брест | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
53 | Калинюк Михаил, Брест | 100 | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
54 | Луканский Дмитрий, Бобруйск | — | — | 100 | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
55 | Трегубов Иван, Лунинец | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | 100 | 100 |
56 | Зайцев Михаил, Витебск | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | 100 | — | 34 | 134 | 234 |
57 | Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск | 100 | 100 | — | — | 200 | — | — | — | — | — | 200 |
58 | Долженкова Мария, Витебск | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
59 | Бовбель Павел, Витебск | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
60 | Любовицкий Никита, Брест | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
61 | Толкачев Илья, Бобруйск | — | — | 100 | 3 | 103 | — | — | 34 | — | 34 | 137 |
62 | Карпеченко Максим, Орша | — | — | 100 | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
63 | Кошман Григорий, Мозырь | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
64 | Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
65 | Пранович Даниил, Бобруйск | 0 | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
66 | Соболенко Андрей, Витебск | — | — | 100 | 100 | 200 | — | — | — | — | — | 200 |
67 | Павлов Александр, Витебск | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
68 | Петрович Андрей, Борисов | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
69 | Шипневский Иван, Светлогорск | 100 | 12 | — | — | 112 | — | — | — | — | — | 112 |
70 | Кохновский Станислав, Минск | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
71 | Гончаренко Евгений, Могилев | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 300 | — | — | — | — | — | 300 |
72 | Лах Александр, Мозырь | — | 0 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
73 | Гапоненко Олег, Бобруйск | — | — | — | — | — | — | 19 | — | — | 19 | 19 |
74 | Меленяко Кирилл, Минск | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
75 | Юзвик Михаил, Гродно | 100 | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
76 | Бычик Игорь, Мозырь | — | — | — | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
77 | Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи | — | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
78 | Фомичевский Денис, Лида | 100 | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |