Last success:K,Долганов Максим, Витебск,04:59
Last submit:E,Казимиренко Арина, Витебск,04:59
#
A
88/94
B
102/113
C
111/120
D
206/289
E
107/147
F
158/176
G
48/76
H
154/188
I
40/43
J
43/51
K
42/61
L
20/30
Score
1
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:10
100
00:28
100
00:38
100
04:02
100
01:13
100
01:57
100
02:33
100
04:58
40
04:22
1140
2
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
00:00
100
00:00
100
00:04
100
00:08
100
00:45
100
00:39
100
02:59
100
02:13
100
01:12
100
02:38
100
03:42
19
04:13
1119
3
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100
00:10
100
00:11
100
00:12
100
00:14
100
00:57
100
00:32
56
03:30
100
03:17
100
02:32
100
01:59
100
04:07
19
04:58
1075
4
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:06
100
00:09
100
00:22
100
00:40
100
04:27
100
01:41
100
02:06
100
02:44
15
04:59
1015
5-8
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
00:01
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
01:06
100
01:20
100
01:36
100
02:44
100
03:22
100
04:05
1000
5-8
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:23
100
00:36
100
04:46
100
01:33
100
02:08
100
02:47
1000
5-8
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:23
100
00:41
100
03:10
100
01:45
100
01:59
100
02:45
0
04:50
1000
5-8
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:10
100
00:36
100
01:11
100
04:09
100
01:46
100
02:40
100
03:17
0
04:59
1000
9
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:11
100
00:17
100
00:49
100
01:09
100
02:37
55
02:28
100
03:59
25
04:32
880
10
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:10
100
00:15
100
00:23
100
02:57
55
04:42
50
03:59
50
04:57
855
11
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:09
100
00:13
100
00:18
100
00:30
56
02:17
35
03:08
100
01:25
25
03:24
816
12
Павлов Александр, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:10
100
00:24
100
00:44
100
01:09
100
02:10
55
02:57
755
13
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:16
100
01:38
100
00:48
35
02:20
100
03:41
8
03:58
743
14
Матяс Тихон, Барановичи
100
00:04
100
00:05
100
00:09
100
00:15
100
00:30
100
01:14
37
03:42
35
04:52
60
04:21
8
04:57
740
15
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:16
100
01:13
100
01:04
35
04:57
100
04:48
735
16
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:08
100
02:19
100
04:50
56
04:31
35
04:31
691
17
Граховский Ярослав, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:11
100
00:25
100
01:25
100
01:50
17
03:45
617
18
Корнечик Мария, Витебск
100
00:34
100
00:37
100
00:42
100
00:57
40
04:46
100
03:36
56
04:31
0
04:58
8
04:53
604
19-21
Сазановец Артем, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:09
100
00:20
100
01:21
100
01:49
600
19-21
Мищенко Никита, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:33
100
00:34
100
01:33
100
01:43
600
19-21
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:15
100
01:50
100
02:15
100
03:18
600
22
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:11
100
00:20
64
03:43
60
01:32
0
03:56
75
03:36
599
23
Полищук Андрей, Лида
100
00:04
100
00:15
100
00:26
100
00:52
64
01:20
100
01:41
0
03:52
5
04:03
569
24-25
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:07
100
00:12
100
02:41
60
01:13
560
24-25
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:17
100
00:46
100
04:47
60
04:49
560
26
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100
00:42
100
00:44
100
00:54
100
02:08
40
04:39
100
03:33
8
02:20
548
27
Байко Игнат, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:14
100
00:51
64
01:59
30
02:34
39
04:03
0
04:14
8
04:09
541
28
Дубинец Валерия, Витебск
100
00:33
100
00:35
100
00:43
100
01:47
40
04:47
100
03:53
540
29-30
Шевчук Тимофей, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:11
100
00:31
64
02:30
60
03:33
524
29-30
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100
00:12
100
00:14
100
00:21
100
00:45
64
01:33
60
04:34
524
31
Казимиренко Арина, Витебск
100
00:33
100
00:35
100
00:59
100
01:52
40
04:59
60
04:40
500
32
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:18
100
00:27
64
02:38
35
03:12
499
33
Малич Анна, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
02:21
100
01:02
21
03:21
30
04:07
35
04:26
8
01:24
494
34
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:15
100
04:03
64
04:10
10
04:52
474
35-38
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:09
100
04:13
60
04:49
460
35-38
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:13
100
00:42
60
01:31
460
35-38
Никончук Андрей, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:11
100
00:21
60
00:40
460
35-38
Сараев Максим, Витебск
100
00:05
100
00:06
100
00:12
100
02:59
0
02:17
60
01:32
0
02:20
0
02:22
460
39-40
Тарасенко Татьяна, Гомель
100
01:43
100
01:50
100
01:59
100
02:39
43
02:53
443
39-40
Вашкевич Максим, Брест
100
04:19
100
04:20
100
04:24
100
04:48
43
04:56
443
41
Тумаш Назар, Сморгонь
100
00:15
100
00:17
100
00:31
15
01:50
64
02:47
60
04:18
439
42
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:11
100
00:29
100
02:00
0
02:11
30
04:56
430
43-44
Ротько Тимофей, Сморгонь
100
00:16
100
00:18
100
01:51
15
01:25
43
04:49
60
03:25
0
04:25
0
04:55
8
04:52
0
04:54
0
04:54
426
43-44
Мусский Захар, Сморгонь
100
00:18
100
00:20
100
00:33
15
02:44
43
02:52
60
04:20
8
04:58
426
45-46
Закружный Никита, Брест
100
00:01
100
02:52
100
02:50
100
03:16
0
04:19
10
04:48
0
04:50
0
04:50
0
04:50
8
04:58
0
04:59
0
04:59
418
45-46
Доменюк Александр, Гродно
100
00:01
100
00:09
100
00:47
15
01:07
43
02:32
60
03:01
418
47
Шимакович Иван, Барановичи
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
01:38
15
02:34
64
01:29
30
03:07
409
48
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:15
400
49
Щемелев Кирилл, Слоним
100
03:22
100
03:24
100
03:30
60
03:59
30
04:57
390
50
Афанасьев Иван, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:07
100
00:29
15
01:30
43
01:08
30
01:29
0
01:42
388
12