Last success:E,Бардеев Илья, Витебск,5m. 3d.
Last submit:E,Бардеев Илья, Витебск,5m. 3d.
#
A
60/67
B
69/85
C
84/114
D
58/71
E
74/76
F
18/30
G
40/59
H
35/55
I
77/129
J
30/74
K
68/82
L
28/51
Score
1-2
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1200
1-2
Кардаш Кирилл, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
1200
3-4
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
61
1161
3-4
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
61
1161
5
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
1100
6
Коробко Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
1000
7
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
69
5
9
0
883
8
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
3
22
21
0
846
9-10
Адаров Дмитрий, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
9-10
Талан Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
11
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
10
100
710
12
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
17
70
5
15
707
13
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
14
Чигилинский Станислав, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
17
70
687
15
Дубров Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
70
670
16
Вох Елизавета, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
17
10
627
17-18
Бобченок Никита, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
600
17-18
Гарбуз Анастасия, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
19
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
0
17
10
22
18
567
20
Бориков Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
17
517
21
Жолудь Владислав, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
0
5
0
505
22-24
Сельвич Николай, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
500
22-24
Клевцевич Кирилл, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
500
22-24
Козел Станислав, Жлобин
100
100
100
100
100
0
500
25
Триханьков Вадим, Жлобин
0
100
100
100
100
70
470
26-29
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
100
100
100
54
454
26-29
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
100
100
100
54
454
26-29
Данилейко Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
54
454
26-29
Бардеев Илья, Витебск
100
100
100
100
54
454
30
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
100
100
100
27
427
31
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
100
100
100
10
410
32-36
Чугунов Данила, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
400
32-36
Зубок Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
0
400
32-36
Зеленов Иван, Орша
100
100
100
100
400
32-36
Шалыгин Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
32-36
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
37
Матвеев Даниил, Ильич
100
100
51
60
0
0
311
38-45
Павлов Максим, Орша
100
100
100
300
38-45
Самедов Роман, Орша
100
100
0
100
300
38-45
Желязко Юрий, Гомель
0
100
100
100
300
38-45
Соломаненко Андрей, Орша
100
100
0
100
300
38-45
Загурский Иван, Орша
100
100
100
300
38-45
Круковский Кирилл, Орша
100
100
100
300
38-45
Марецкий Данила, Орша
100
100
100
300
38-45
Руденок Денис, Хойники
100
100
0
100
300
46
Рябцев Матвей, Орша
100
70
100
270
47
Патерковский Иван, Ильич
100
100
0
60
0
260
48
Сакун Ярослав, Хойники
100
100
51
251
49-50
Климов Роман, Жлобин
100
100
27
227
49-50
Бушлеков Данила, Жлобин
100
100
27
227
12