Последний правильный ответ:C,Вагин Арсений, Витебск,11м. 9ч.
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Вагин Арсений, Витебск,11м. 9ч.
A
77/136
B
61/98
C
52/143
D
37/121
E
51/54
F
15/20
G
51/71
Очки
1-4
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
1-4
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
1-4
Казакевич Анна, Минск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
1-4
Левашкевич Станислав, Минск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
5-6
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
66
666
5-6
Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок
100
100
100
100
100
100
66
666
7
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
55
655
8-10
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
8-10
Ложечник Иван, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
8-10
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
11
Коновал Константин, Гомель
100
100
100
100
66
466
12
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
100
100
100
46
446
13-14
Трухан Леонид, Березино
100
100
100
100
400
13-14
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
15
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
100
100
13
313
16-19
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100
100
100
300
16-19
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100
100
100
300
16-19
Талан Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
16-19
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100
100
100
300
20
Гарбуз Анастасия, Гомель
100
100
75
0
9
11
295
21
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
45
13
28
286
22-24
Романович Владислав, Гомель
100
100
75
275
22-24
Вагин Арсений, Витебск
100
100
75
275
22-24
Пацкевич Олег, Бобруйск
100
100
75
275
25
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100
100
66
266
26-30
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
100
200
26-30
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
200
26-30
Трегубов Иван, Лунинец
100
100
0
200
26-30
Маркелов Антон, Гомель
100
100
200
26-30
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
100
100
200
31
Гурко Кирилл, Витебск
100
45
145
32
Мурашко Георгий, Ганцевичи
36
100
136
33
Железняков Алексей, Гомель
22
16
45
37
120
34-41
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
34-41
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
100
34-41
Кардаш Кирилл, Гомель
100
100
34-41
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100
100
34-41
Ястребов Николай, Витебск
100
100
34-41
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
100
0
100
34-41
Луканский Дмитрий, Бобруйск
100
0
100
34-41
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
100
100
42-43
Голов Александр, Полоцк
16
75
91
42-43
Хритоненко Александр, Витебск
16
75
91
44
Бавин Матвей, Лопатино
14
16
45
0
9
84
45
Байко Игнат, Брест
14
45
0
9
11
79
46
Трофимович Дмитрий, Гомель
22
45
67
47-48
Самойлов Аким, Гомель
16
45
61
47-48
Яцыно Егор, Витебск
16
45
61
49
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
14
45
59
50
Зеленов Иван, Орша
0
45
45
12