Last success:I,Железняков Алексей, Гомель,04:59
Last submit:I,Железняков Алексей, Гомель,04:59
#
A
70/82
B
138/150
C
77/136
D
16/26
E
59/92
F
31/46
G
139/190
H
41/69
I
46/55
Score
1-2
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
00:00
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:48
100
00:58
100
01:16
100
02:01
54
03:54
100
04:27
854
1-2
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
02:57
100
02:59
100
02:54
100
03:16
100
02:43
100
02:36
100
01:58
54
03:33
100
00:47
854
3
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:18
100
00:28
100
00:36
100
01:08
100
02:39
800
4
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:10
100
00:44
100
00:51
100
01:46
100
03:22
12
03:57
47
04:24
759
5
Ложечник Иван, Гомель
100
00:30
100
00:35
100
00:34
100
01:41
100
02:14
100
00:07
100
01:59
26
02:57
30
03:24
756
6
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:13
100
02:12
100
01:05
100
00:34
100
02:34
12
02:37
14
02:50
726
7-8
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:08
100
01:02
100
01:28
100
00:51
100
02:15
12
02:41
712
7-8
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
03:50
100
00:06
100
00:12
100
04:05
100
00:55
100
01:11
100
02:23
12
03:09
712
9
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
100
00:10
100
00:11
100
00:16
100
04:50
100
00:40
100
01:53
100
00:49
700
10
Железняков Алексей, Гомель
100
00:04
100
00:12
100
00:23
43
04:43
46
03:31
100
01:32
50
03:00
12
04:29
14
04:59
565
11
Алейников Роман, Могилев
100
00:28
100
00:30
100
00:35
100
01:54
100
01:19
50
03:44
550
12-13
Пацкевич Олег, Бобруйск
100
00:10
100
00:14
100
00:32
46
01:49
100
03:55
50
01:38
12
04:48
508
12-13
Бурак Кирилл, Бобруйск
100
00:11
100
00:22
100
01:01
46
01:44
100
03:25
50
04:30
12
04:36
508
14
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
00:03
100
00:23
100
02:19
46
01:46
100
03:02
13
04:06
26
01:09
0
03:19
485
15
Каратай Александр, Минск
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:11
46
02:01
100
02:11
21
02:36
467
16
Гарбуз Анастасия, Гомель
100
00:02
70
02:30
100
00:46
0
02:14
52
02:37
100
03:37
13
04:50
435
17
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
03:10
100
03:12
100
03:54
100
04:30
34
04:55
434
18
Голутво Максим, Бобруйск
100
00:05
100
00:12
100
00:34
0
01:24
25
04:34
43
03:13
29
02:52
12
02:39
14
04:20
423
19
Адаров Дмитрий, Мозырь
100
00:46
100
01:18
100
01:26
46
02:45
50
03:46
26
03:56
422
20
Коваль Максим, Светлогорск
100
01:48
100
01:51
100
02:08
12
02:44
100
02:57
412
21
Куканьков Максим, Бобруйск
100
00:17
100
00:24
100
00:36
46
01:33
50
04:10
12
03:30
408
22
Дингилевский Виталий, Лесковка
100
00:22
100
00:30
100
00:52
33
01:31
34
04:23
26
03:33
393
23
Трофимович Дмитрий, Гомель
100
00:07
100
00:13
100
00:21
25
01:43
34
02:11
13
02:39
372
24
Бавин Матвей, Лопатино
100
00:01
100
00:08
100
00:35
0
01:19
52
01:40
352
25
Друз Александр, Витебск
100
01:39
100
01:49
100
02:37
25
04:41
13
04:18
338
26
Мусский Захар, Сморгонь
100
00:18
70
01:28
100
01:24
46
02:51
21
04:20
337
27
Косович Андрей, Бобруйск
100
00:17
100
00:26
40
02:43
46
02:21
0
04:54
50
04:10
0
01:15
336
28
Тытуш Егор, Сморгонь
100
00:20
100
02:46
100
01:03
13
03:31
313
29
Грибовский Даниил, Могилев
100
00:05
100
00:58
100
01:15
12
02:41
312
30-35
Бориков Денис, Светлогорск
100
00:06
100
00:24
100
00:59
300
30-35
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100
03:43
100
03:48
100
01:06
300
30-35
Павлов Максим, Орша
100
01:13
100
01:44
100
02:24
300
30-35
Васильев Егор, Витебск
100
02:44
100
02:49
100
02:53
300
30-35
Афанасьев Иван, Брест
100
02:45
100
02:57
100
04:51
300
30-35
Клименок Глеб, Светлогорск
100
03:32
100
03:52
100
04:38
300
36
Ротько Тимофей, Сморгонь
100
00:21
70
00:50
100
01:16
21
01:36
0
01:56
291
37
Точило Матвей, Брест
100
00:06
100
00:21
40
01:18
0
03:30
21
04:57
12
03:44
273
38
Деревков Артём, Гомель
100
00:07
70
03:17
40
03:05
46
02:34
256
39
Самойлов Аким, Гомель
100
00:08
100
04:26
25
04:42
29
04:06
254
40
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
100
00:03
100
00:22
0
01:39
50
01:41
250
41-50
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100
00:02
100
00:06
0
00:13
200
41-50
Журавский Глеб, Мозырь
100
00:15
100
01:35
0
01:39
200
41-50
Рожков Александр, Витебск
100
00:46
100
02:03
0
01:53
200
41-50
Каминская София, Гомель
100
00:46
100
01:29
0
02:47
200
41-50
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
01:07
100
01:19
0
03:18
200
41-50
Гулецкий Захар, Сморгонь
100
01:44
100
02:50
200
41-50
Калинюк Михаил, Брест
100
02:35
100
03:25
200
41-50
Шобик Кристина, Борисов
100
03:02
100
03:55
0
03:07
200
41-50
Донкин Александр, Светлогорск
100
03:30
100
03:50
0
03:50
200
41-50
Джумагазиев Алан, Светлогорск
100
04:17
100
04:34
200
12