Последний правильный ответ:A,CYF-Training-2838,1г. 14д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,CYF-Training-2838,1г. 14д.
A
59/113
B
115/181
C
185/224
D
4/7
Очки
1
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
90
21
311
2
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
3
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
100
90
290
4-6
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
85
285
4-6
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
100
85
285
4-6
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
100
85
285
7
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
100
80
280
8
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
100
75
0
275
9
Лукша Александр, Гродно
100
100
60
260
10
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
100
40
7
247
11
Князев Сергей, Мядель
100
56
80
236
12
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
100
15
7
222
13-15
Стасюкевич Пётр, Минск
100
100
15
215
13-15
Брикун Даниил, Речица
100
100
15
215
13-15
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
100
15
215
16-18
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
100
10
210
16-18
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
10
210
16-18
Луканский Дмитрий, Бобруйск
100
100
10
210
19-28
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
100
200
19-28
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
100
200
19-28
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
100
200
19-28
Петрукович Богдан, Борисов
100
100
200
19-28
Држевецкий Никита, Солигорск
100
100
200
19-28
Бобко Георгий, Брест
100
100
200
19-28
Божко Кирилл, Молодечно
100
100
200
19-28
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100
100
200
19-28
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
100
200
19-28
CYF-Training-2838
100
100
200
29
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
35
20
155
30
Ефремов Егор, Могилев
100
35
10
145
31-36
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
100
35
135
31-36
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
100
35
135
31-36
Наскевич Юрий, Лесной
100
35
135
31-36
Овчинник Даниил, Минск
100
35
135
31-36
Лущик Алексей, Воложин
100
35
135
31-36
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
35
135
37-38
Сазонов Кирилл, Могилев
100
15
115
37-38
Орех Игорь, Ахремовцы
100
15
115
39-50
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
100
39-50
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
100
39-50
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
100
39-50
Нештенко Никита, Давид-Городок
100
100
39-50
Ярошик Елизавета, Давид-Городок
100
100
39-50
Ковшук Кирилл, Давид-Городок
100
100
39-50
Бержинский Дмитрий, Гожа
100
100
39-50
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100
100
39-50
Болвах Алексей, Воложин
100
100
39-50
Матус Даниил, Барановичи
100
100
39-50
Белоусов Тихон, Брест
100
100
39-50
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100
100
12