Последний правильный ответ:C,Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно,04:59
A
40/85
B
73/117
C
172/208
D
4/7
Очки
1
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
01:11
100
01:04
90
02:17
21
03:03
311
2-3
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:30
100
00:45
90
04:57
290
2-3
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
00:36
100
01:02
90
04:36
290
4-6
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
00:09
100
00:21
85
03:18
285
4-6
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
00:20
100
00:12
85
04:56
285
4-6
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:34
100
00:57
85
04:53
285
7
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:11
100
00:51
80
01:48
280
8
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
01:09
100
01:11
75
04:59
0
01:44
275
9
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
00:30
100
02:28
40
04:56
7
02:56
247
10
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
01:08
100
02:38
15
04:30
7
04:42
222
11
Стасюкевич Пётр, Минск
100
00:14
100
01:02
15
01:19
215
12
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:05
100
02:42
10
02:17
210
13
Князев Сергей, Мядель
100
00:55
56
03:49
45
02:56
201
14-15
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
00:00
100
01:54
200
14-15
Петрукович Богдан, Борисов
100
01:15
100
02:23
200
16
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
00:14
35
00:30
20
01:30
155
17
Ефремов Егор, Могилев
100
01:21
35
02:54
10
00:25
145
18-22
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
100
00:42
35
02:17
135
18-22
Наскевич Юрий, Лесной
100
00:26
35
03:52
135
18-22
Овчинник Даниил, Минск
100
02:20
35
03:44
135
18-22
Држевецкий Никита, Солигорск
100
01:19
35
04:59
135
18-22
Лукша Александр, Гродно
100
04:14
35
04:54
135
23
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
02:36
15
02:56
115
24-35
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
00:14
0
00:26
100
24-35
Брикун Даниил, Речица
100
00:18
0
00:42
100
24-35
Сазонов Кирилл, Могилев
100
01:19
0
00:38
100
24-35
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
00:45
100
24-35
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
100
00:22
0
01:40
100
24-35
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
00:23
100
24-35
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
00:50
100
24-35
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
02:16
100
24-35
Нештенко Никита, Давид-Городок
100
02:25
100
24-35
Ярошик Елизавета, Давид-Городок
100
02:25
100
24-35
Ковшук Кирилл, Давид-Городок
100
02:34
100
24-35
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
02:43
100
36-37
Бобко Георгий, Брест
0
02:41
0
36-37
Терешков Антон, Могилев
0
03:15
0