Последний правильный ответ:D,Рачинский Владимир, Малорита,04:53
Последнее отправленное решение:D,Рачинский Владимир, Малорита,04:53
A
33/58
B
22/28
C
49/59
D
56/61
Очки
1-5
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100.00
00:14
100.00
01:28
100.00
03:51
100.00
02:26
400
1-5
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:26
100.00
01:13
100.00
01:37
400
1-5
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:29
100.00
02:21
100.00
00:53
400
1-5
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:41
100.00
02:39
100.00
02:30
400
1-5
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100.00
02:38
100.00
02:38
100.00
02:38
100.00
02:39
400
6
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:29
100.00
01:12
78.45
01:50
378.45
7
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:33
46.00
01:59
100.00
01:43
346
8
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:12
100.00
01:07
38.76
01:04
338.76
9
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100.00
00:36
100.00
00:55
100.00
02:47
33.65
01:02
333.65
10
Стасюкевич Пётр, Минск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:32
46.00
01:40
77.87
01:10
323.87
11
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100.00
00:07
74.00
00:34
46.00
03:43
73.54
04:27
293.54
12-15
Романенко Максим, Орша
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:08
200
12-15
Акулов Артур, Орша
100.00
01:10
100.00
01:11
200
12-15
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100.00
01:10
100.00
01:34
200
12-15
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100.00
02:13
100.00
02:32
200
16
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100.00
00:32
26.00
01:09
55.63
04:53
181.63
17
Крень Илья, Малорита
100.00
02:08
43.33
03:21
143.33
18-27
Овчинник Даниил, Минск
100.00
00:44
100
18-27
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100.00
00:46
100
18-27
Савицкий Денис, Минск
100.00
01:00
100
18-27
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100.00
01:36
100
18-27
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100.00
01:13
0.00
01:22
100
18-27
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100.00
01:13
100
18-27
Баран Алексей, Минск
100.00
01:34
100
18-27
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100.00
02:02
100
18-27
Терешков Антон, Могилев
100.00
02:10
100
18-27
Божко Кирилл, Молодечно
100.00
03:34
100
28
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
69.30
00:08
69.3
29-32
Князев Сергей, Мядель
0.00
00:32
0.00
02:34
0
29-32
Халидова Мария, Витебск
0.00
01:40
0
29-32
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
0.00
01:40
0
29-32
Ефремов Егор, Могилев
0.00
03:09
0