Последний правильный ответ:D,Цвирко Захар, Барановичи,04:57
Последнее отправленное решение:D,Цвирко Захар, Барановичи,04:57
A
45/207
B
54/89
C
47/53
D
24/47
Очки
1
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
01:58
100
01:58
100
01:59
86
04:57
386
2
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:26
100
00:56
100
01:18
70
04:03
370
3
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:40
100
01:02
100
01:13
51
03:31
351
4
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
00:21
100
00:36
100
00:47
26
04:24
326
5
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
00:07
100
00:15
100
00:32
25
02:06
325
6-10
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100
00:04
100
00:05
100
00:16
300
6-10
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
00:12
100
00:22
100
00:37
300
6-10
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
03:41
100
03:32
100
04:01
300
6-10
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
00:39
100
01:13
100
01:28
0
03:42
300
6-10
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100
00:46
100
01:17
100
03:00
300
11-12
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
00:08
100
00:52
34
02:33
234
11-12
Наскевич Юрий, Лесной
100
01:16
100
02:10
34
03:59
234
13
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:25
77
01:04
34
04:20
211
14
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
00:14
100
00:44
8
02:54
208
15-18
Носова Милана, Брест
100
00:12
100
00:12
200
15-18
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:12
100
02:05
200
15-18
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:30
100
01:09
200
15-18
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
00:48
100
00:49
200
19-20
Лущик Алексей, Воложин
100
02:11
77
03:45
177
19-20
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
03:53
77
04:12
177
21-38
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
01:12
100
21-38
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
00:18
100
21-38
Пуп Кирилл, Давид-Городок
100
00:54
100
21-38
Хала Никита, Брест
100
00:18
100
21-38
Ярошик Елизавета, Давид-Городок
100
00:53
100
21-38
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
01:14
100
21-38
Дранько Илья, Давид-Городок
100
00:57
100
21-38
Ковшук Кирилл, Давид-Городок
100
00:55
100
21-38
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
01:36
0
03:11
100
21-38
Терешков Антон, Могилев
100
01:26
100
21-38
Князев Сергей, Мядель
100
02:39
100
21-38
Стасюкевич Пётр, Минск
100
01:25
100
21-38
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
01:31
100
21-38
Ефремов Егор, Могилев
100
03:33
100
21-38
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
02:34
100
21-38
Овчинник Даниил, Минск
100
03:10
100
21-38
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
02:24
0
02:50
100
21-38
Горячев Павел, Гродно
100
04:54
100
39
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
0
04:07
77
03:03
77
40-45
Сазонов Кирилл, Могилев
0
03:25
0
40-45
Бондаренко Егор, Мозырь
0
02:26
0
04:44
0
40-45
Русакович Кирилл, Солигорск
0
01:25
0
40-45
Акентьев Владислав, Могилев
0
01:49
0
40-45
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
0
01:35
0
40-45
Болвах Алексей, Воложин
0
03:38
0