Последний правильный ответ:A,Карпович Александр, Слуцк,1г. 22д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Карпович Александр, Слуцк,1г. 22д.
A
167/393
B
132/256
C
35/62
D
43/153
Очки
1-4
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
100
100
100
400
1-4
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100
100
100
100
400
1-4
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
1-4
Дылевский Павел, Минск
100
100
100
100
400
5
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
90
390
6-9
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
100
100
60
360
6-9
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
100
60
360
6-9
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100
100
100
60
360
6-9
Микулко Михаил, Ивье
100
100
100
60
360
10-15
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
10-15
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
100
100
300
10-15
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
100
100
300
10-15
Докучаев Алексей, Брест
100
100
100
300
10-15
Байтасов Ильдар, Ивье
100
100
100
300
10-15
Шалыгин Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
300
16-17
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
100
90
290
16-17
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
100
90
290
18
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
100
40
30
270
19
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
100
0
60
260
20
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
100
40
240
21-34
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
100
0
200
21-34
Перелайко Андрей, Гродно
100
100
200
21-34
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
100
200
21-34
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
200
21-34
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
100
200
21-34
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
100
200
21-34
Шлёг Александр, Хойники
100
100
0
200
21-34
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
100
200
21-34
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
200
21-34
Кевра Валентин, Ивье
100
100
200
21-34
Кузьмич Павел, Молодечно
100
100
200
21-34
Шевела Артём, Ивье
100
100
200
21-34
Вольский Александр, Ивье
100
100
200
21-34
Луканский Дмитрий, Бобруйск
100
100
200
35
Петрукович Богдан, Борисов
100
90
190
36
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
90
90
180
37
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
70
170
38
Лущик Алексей, Воложин
90
70
160
39
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
80
70
150
40
Адаров Дмитрий, Мозырь
90
50
140
41-64
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
100
41-64
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
0
0
100
41-64
Орех Игорь, Ахремовцы
100
0
100
41-64
Наскевич Юрий, Лесной
30
70
100
41-64
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100
100
41-64
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
100
100
41-64
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
100
41-64
Ковшук Кирилл, Давид-Городок
100
100
41-64
Брикун Даниил, Речица
100
100
41-64
Ярошик Елизавета, Давид-Городок
100
100
12