Последний правильный ответ:E,Сузько Алексей, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:D,Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь,04:59
A
273/306
B
153/190
C
236/277
D
64/90
E
134/148
Очки
1-7
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
01:21
100
00:53
100
02:52
100
00:17
100
01:42
500
1-7
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
00:35
100
00:24
100
03:41
100
01:33
100
01:44
500
1-7
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:32
100
00:47
100
01:28
100
01:04
100
01:57
500
1-7
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100
00:27
100
00:29
100
03:07
100
00:40
100
01:32
500
1-7
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
02:51
100
02:18
100
02:02
100
00:31
100
00:23
500
1-7
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
01:01
100
00:31
100
03:57
100
00:40
100
02:06
500
1-7
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:52
100
00:56
100
04:35
100
03:14
100
03:45
500
8-9
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:52
100
01:13
88
04:58
100
03:52
100
04:40
488
8-9
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
01:50
100
00:25
88
02:55
100
00:48
100
02:23
488
10
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
02:42
100
01:53
60
01:12
100
00:55
100
00:39
460
11
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
01:34
100
01:02
100
04:07
60
04:45
90
04:43
450
12-13
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
02:42
100
00:30
100
04:50
100
02:21
40
04:59
440
12-13
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:41
100
00:57
80
04:10
100
01:40
60
04:55
440
14
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100
02:02
100
01:29
44
04:59
60
04:59
100
04:32
404
15-16
Перелайко Андрей, Гродно
100
01:20
100
01:33
100
02:17
100
03:40
400
15-16
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
02:24
100
01:25
0
04:59
100
02:12
100
04:33
400
17
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
00:43
100
00:53
68
04:27
65
04:30
60
04:38
393
18
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
00:27
100
01:41
88
02:42
100
02:45
388
19
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
90
04:33
100
00:32
68
03:11
60
01:21
30
04:59
348
20
Есепкин Никита, Могилев
65
00:54
60
01:10
72
01:32
100
03:04
20
03:44
317
21-22
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100
03:13
100
00:43
100
00:26
300
21-22
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100
00:54
100
01:21
100
03:14
300
23
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
90
01:28
100
03:33
40
04:55
60
04:12
290
24
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
00:53
100
01:23
52
01:40
25
02:48
277
25
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:36
100
00:43
40
04:27
35
04:28
275
26
Сафонов Иван, Речица
100
00:46
100
03:15
48
03:37
248
27
Држевецкий Никита, Солигорск
75
01:51
100
02:14
32
02:59
20
03:53
20
04:57
247
28
Халидова Мария, Витебск
100
01:40
100
00:21
32
00:54
10
01:36
242
29
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
50
01:22
100
00:46
88
01:23
238
30
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
01:53
100
02:17
12
02:41
25
04:49
237
31
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
00:30
100
00:20
35
01:09
235
32
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100
01:41
100
00:55
32
02:52
232
33
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
80
00:28
60
00:33
84
01:14
224
34
Русакович Кирилл, Солигорск
50
04:49
90
02:10
48
04:26
30
03:45
218
35-36
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
00:33
100
00:40
8
01:33
208
35-36
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
01:44
100
02:01
8
04:55
208
37
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
84
03:29
100
00:56
20
00:11
204
38-41
Фаев Арсений, Брест
75
01:05
100
01:37
25
01:55
200
38-41
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
00:49
100
01:04
200
38-41
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
04:54
100
01:13
200
38-41
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
04:51
100
04:58
200
42
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
50
03:40
100
02:31
4
04:38
25
04:09
20
01:24
199
43
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
100
01:27
90
02:23
4
02:35
194
44
Ефремов Егор, Могилев
50
00:19
88
00:53
30
01:53
15
04:59
183
45
Овчинник Даниил, Минск
70
01:55
100
01:57
170
46
Саротник Даниил, Солигорск
90
00:42
72
01:23
162
47
Бондаренко Егор, Мозырь
50
00:32
60
01:00
20
01:39
130
48
Акулов Артур, Орша
65
00:29
60
00:37
125
49-50
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
01:16
100
49-50
Мезько Никита, Солигорск
0
01:27
100
01:33
0
01:49
100
12